Schedule & Results, Minor Development (North London Nationals Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 22 20192:30 PMPeeweeLondon BanditsEarl Nichols B
Sep 28 20192:30 PMNovice Tier 1London BanditsArgyle Arena
Oct 05 201912:30 PMNovice Tier 1London BanditsCarling Arena B Pad (London)
Oct 24 20195:00 PMMinor NoviceOakridge AerosCarling Arena A Pad (London)
Oct 24 20196:30 PMNovice Tier 1Ilderton JetsCarling Arena B Pad (London)
Oct 26 20198:00 AMMinor NoviceOakridge AerosOakridge Arena
WT1NH1Oct 26 20195:30 PMNovice Tier 1London Bandits Black 2Nichols (B)
WT2NH13Nov 02 20195:30 PMNovice Tier 2Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
WT2NH6Nov 10 20192:30 PMNovice Tier 2Oakridge Aeros 2Carling Arena B Pad (London)
WT1NH7Nov 10 20193:30 PMNovice Tier 1Oakridge Aeros 1Carling Arena B Pad (London)
WMN27Nov 10 20195:00 PMMinor NoviceOakridge AerosOakridge
WT1NH28Nov 16 20191:30 PMNovice Tier 1West London Hawks 1Bostwick (B)
WT1NH6Nov 17 20193:30 PMNovice Tier 1London Bandits Black 2Carling Arena B Pad (London)
WT1NH8Nov 24 20192:30 PMNovice Tier 1Sarnia Sting 1Carling Arena B Pad (London)
WMN20Nov 24 20193:30 PMMinor NoviceSarnia Jr. StingCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WT2NH1Nov 24 20194:30 PMNovice Tier 2Oakridge Aeros 2Carling Arena B Pad (London)
WT2NH7Nov 30 20195:00 PMNovice Tier 2Sarnia Sting 2Carling Arena A Pad (London)
WT2NH9Dec 07 201911:00 AMNovice Tier 2West London Hawks 2Carling Arena A Pad (London)
WT1NH9Dec 07 201912:00 PMNovice Tier 1Stratford Warriors 1Carling Arena A Pad (London)
WMN11Dec 07 20194:30 PMMinor NoviceLondon BanditsNichols (B)
WT1NH10Dec 08 20192:30 PMNovice Tier 1West London Hawks 1Carling Arena B Pad (London)
WMN4Dec 08 20193:30 PMMinor NoviceOakridge AerosCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WT2NH4Dec 08 20195:15 PMNovice Tier 2Stratford Warriors 2Rotary Complex (Molson)
WPMD28Dec 14 201911:00 AMPeeweeWest London HawksCarling Arena A Pad (London)
WT2NH8Dec 14 201911:30 AMNovice Tier 2Stratford Warriors 2Carling Arena B Pad (London)
MMMD158Dec 14 201912:00 PMMinor MidgetBurlington BulldogsCarling Arena A Pad (London)
WMPMD55Dec 14 201912:30 PMMinor PeeweeLondon Bandits BlackCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WT1NH17Dec 14 20191:15 PMNovice Tier 1Sarnia Sting 1Clearwater (Blue)
MBMD106Dec 14 20191:30 PMMinor Bantam Waterloo Wolves BlackCarling Arena A Pad (London)
MBMD153Dec 14 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
MBMD41Dec 15 201910:00 AMMinor Bantam Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
MMMD11Dec 15 20192:30 PMMinor MidgetCambridge HawksPreston Aud
WMN21Dec 15 20192:30 PMMinor NoviceOakridge AerosCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MBMD166Dec 15 20193:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueBrantford 99ers WhiteCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MBMD49Dec 15 20194:30 PMMinor Bantam Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
WMPMD61Dec 15 20195:30 PMMinor PeeweeOakridge AerosOakridge
WPMD40Dec 15 20197:00 PMPeeweeOakridge AerosOakridge
WPMD88Dec 18 20196:10 PMPeeweeSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
MBMD152Dec 19 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueWest London HawksBostwick (A)
WAMD13Dec 20 20196:30 PMAtomLondon BanditsArgyle (B)
MBMD100Dec 20 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam London Bandits BlackStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WMPMD53Dec 21 201911:00 AMMinor PeeweeOakridge AerosCarling Arena A Pad (London)
WMAMD63Dec 21 201912:30 PMMinor AtomWest London HawksBostwick (B)
MBMD30Dec 21 20191:00 PMMinor Bantam Burlington Bulldogs WhiteMountainside
WAMD118Dec 21 20192:30 PMAtomOakridge AerosOakridge
MMMD16Dec 21 20193:00 PMMinor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRec Complex
WT2NH23Dec 21 20193:00 PMNovice Tier 2West London Hawks 2Bostwick (A)
WMN45Dec 21 20194:15 PMMinor NoviceWest London Hawks BlackBostwick (A)
MBMD157Dec 21 20194:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueWaterloo Wolves WhiteRIM Park (Lions)
WPMD58Dec 21 20195:30 PMPeeweeWest London HawksBostwick (A)
MBMD17Dec 21 20196:30 PMMinor Bantam Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (1)
WMN7Dec 22 201912:00 PMMinor NoviceSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WMAMD46Dec 22 20191:15 PMMinor AtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WT1NH23Dec 22 20192:30 PMNovice Tier 1Stratford Warriors 1Rotary Complex (RBC)
WT2NH20Dec 22 20193:30 PMNovice Tier 2Stratford Warriors 2Rotary Complex (RBC)
MBMD161Dec 22 20193:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueHamilton Huskies RedCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WPMD3Dec 22 20194:30 PMPeeweeLondon Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
WMPMD65Dec 22 20194:45 PMMinor PeeweeWest London HawksBostwick (B)
MMMD76Dec 22 20196:00 PMMinor MidgetKitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
WMAMD89Dec 23 20196:00 PMMinor AtomSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
WMPMD5Dec 28 20196:15 PMMinor PeeweeLambeth LancersLambeth
WMPMD27Dec 29 20193:20 PMMinor PeeweeSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
WMAMD72Dec 29 20196:50 PMMinor AtomDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
MMMD118Jan 03 20206:30 PMMinor MidgetLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WT2NH14Jan 04 20202:30 PMNovice Tier 2Sarnia Sting 2Clearwater (Blue)
WT1NH15Jan 04 20203:15 PMNovice Tier 1Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
WAMD129Jan 04 20203:45 PMAtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WMPMD57Jan 04 20206:00 PMMinor PeeweeOakridge AerosOakridge
MMMD81Jan 04 20207:15 PMMinor MidgetKitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
WMAMD85Jan 05 20201:00 PMMinor AtomSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
WMBPO52Jan 05 20202:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueMinor Bantam Stronach Arena B Pad (London)
WMN19Jan 05 20202:30 PMMinor NoviceWest London Hawks BlackCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMPMD56Jan 05 20203:30 PMMinor PeeweeWest London HawksCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMN22Jan 11 202011:00 AMMinor NoviceLondon BanditsCarling Arena A Pad (London)
WMPMD50Jan 11 202012:00 PMMinor PeeweeSarnia Jr. StingCarling Arena A Pad (London)
MMMD163Jan 11 20201:15 PMMinor MidgetBurlington BulldogsCarling Arena A Pad (London)
WPMD25Jan 11 20204:00 PMPeeweeSarnia Jr. StingMedway Arena
WMBPO10Jan 12 20202:00 PMMinor Bantam Sarnia Jr. StingStronach Arena A Pad (London)
WMN24Jan 12 20202:30 PMMinor NoviceSarnia Jr. StingCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMAMD27Jan 12 20203:30 PMMinor AtomLondon Bandits BlackCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WPMD30Jan 12 20204:45 PMPeeweeLondon Bandits BlackCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MMMD130Jan 12 20207:30 PMMinor MidgetKitchener Jr Rangers BlueCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WAMDPO1Jan 17 20206:30 PMAtomLondon BanditsArgyle (B)
WMBPO54Jan 19 20204:15 PMMinor Bantam BlueMinor Bantam Medway Arena
WMPMDPO16Jan 23 20207:00 PMMinor PeeweeOakridge AerosOakridge
WMAMD23Jan 25 202011:30 AMMinor AtomOakridge AerosCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WPMDPO15Jan 25 202012:45 PMPeeweeLondon Bandits OrangeCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMN2Jan 25 20202:30 PMMinor NoviceLondon BanditsArgyle (B)
WMPMDPO26Jan 25 20203:45 PMMinor PeeweeWest London HawksBostwick (B)
MMMD136Jan 25 20206:15 PMMinor MidgetSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WMN25Jan 26 20202:30 PMMinor NoviceLondon BanditsCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMAMD25Jan 26 20203:30 PMMinor AtomSarnia Jr. StingCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MMMD12Jan 26 20204:45 PMMinor MidgetSt. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
WPMDPO18Jan 26 20207:00 PMPeeweeOakridge AerosOakridge
WAMDPO9Jan 31 20206:30 PMAtomOakridge AerosStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WMPMDPO12Jan 31 20207:30 PMMinor PeeweeWest London HawksStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WMBPO14Feb 01 20203:00 PMMinor Bantam Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
WMBPO50Feb 01 20207:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueWest London HawksMedway Arena
WMAMD28Feb 02 20202:30 PMMinor AtomWest London HawksCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMBPO53Feb 02 20203:00 PMMinor Bantam BlueSarnia Jr. StingMedway Arena
WMN49Feb 02 20203:30 PMMinor NoviceWest London Hawks BlackBostwick (B)
WMBPO9Feb 02 20203:30 PMMinor Bantam West London HawksCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MMMD141Feb 02 20204:00 PMMinor MidgetWest London HawksBostwick (A)
WPMDPO14Feb 07 20206:30 PMPeeweeLondon Bandits BlackStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WMBPO1Feb 07 20206:30 PMMinor Bantam London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WMN3Feb 08 202010:30 AMMinor NoviceWest London Hawks BlackCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WAMDPO7Feb 08 202011:30 AMAtomOakridge AerosCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMPMDPO11Feb 08 202012:30 PMMinor PeeweeOakridge AerosCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMAMD50Feb 08 20202:00 PMMinor AtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WMBPO8Feb 08 20202:00 PMMinor Bantam London Bandits BlackCarling Arena A Pad (London)
WPMDPO12Feb 08 20202:15 PMPeeweeOakridge AerosCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MMMD122Feb 08 20203:15 PMMinor MidgetSarnia Jr. StingCarling Arena A Pad (London)
WMBPO55Feb 09 20202:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueLondon Bandits BlackStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WMN23Feb 09 20202:30 PMMinor NoviceOakridge AerosCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WAMDPO10Feb 09 20203:30 PMAtomWest London HawksCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMPMDPO18Feb 09 20206:00 PMMinor PeeweeOakridge AerosOakridge
WAMDPO11Feb 14 20206:30 PMAtomLondon BanditsStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WMAMD6Feb 15 20209:00 AMMinor AtomLondon Bandits BlackNichols (A)
WMBPO51Feb 15 20201:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueSarnia Jr. StingCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MMMD128Feb 15 20202:30 PMMinor MidgetWaterloo WolvesCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMPMDPO24Feb 15 20203:15 PMMinor PeeweeSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WPMDPO29Feb 15 20203:30 PMPeeweeWest London HawksBostwick (A)
WAMDPO20Feb 15 20203:45 PMAtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WMBPO19Feb 15 20205:00 PMMinor Bantam West London HawksBostwick (B)
WMAMD22Feb 16 20202:30 PMMinor AtomSarnia Jr. StingCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WAMDPO8Feb 16 20203:30 PMAtomWest London HawksCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMPMDPO7Feb 16 20204:45 PMMinor PeeweeLondon Bandits BlackCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMN33Feb 16 20205:00 PMMinor NoviceOakridge AerosOakridge
WPMDPO2Feb 16 20205:30 PMPeeweeLondon Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
WMBPO21Feb 16 20205:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueWest London HawksBostwick (B)
WMBPO11Feb 16 20205:45 PMMinor Bantam London Bandits BlackCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MMMD132Feb 16 20207:00 PMMinor MidgetLondon Bandits BlackCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMBPO3Feb 21 20206:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WMMPO1Feb 21 20207:30 PMMinor MidgetLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WMN36Feb 22 202012:00 PMMinor NoviceSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WMBPO16Feb 22 20203:00 PMMinor Bantam BlueSarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
WAMDPO22Feb 22 20203:45 PMAtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WMPMDPO28Feb 22 20204:15 PMMinor PeeweeWest London HawksBostwick (A)
WMPMDPO10Feb 23 20202:30 PMMinor PeeweeSarnia Jr. StingCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WAMDPO14Feb 23 20204:00 PMAtomOakridge AerosOakridge
WMBPO24Feb 23 20206:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueWest London HawksBostwick (A)
WMMPO9Feb 23 20207:00 PMMinor MidgetSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WMPMDPO9Feb 28 20206:30 PMMinor PeeweeLondon Bandits BlackStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WMMPO7Feb 28 20208:30 PMMinor MidgetSarnia Jr. StingStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WMN15Feb 29 20202:30 PMMinor NoviceLondon BanditsArgyle (B)
WMAMD66Feb 29 20202:45 PMMinor AtomWest London HawksBostwick (B)
WMBPO17Feb 29 20203:00 PMMinor Bantam Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
WPMDPO25Feb 29 20204:45 PMPeeweeSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WAMDPO3Feb 29 20207:30 PMAtomLondon BanditsArgyle (B)
WMPMDPO5Feb 29 20208:30 PMMinor PeeweeLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WMAMD18Mar 01 20202:30 PMMinor AtomWest London HawksCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMBPO7Mar 01 20203:30 PMMinor Bantam Minor Bantam BlueCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WAMDPO30Mar 01 20205:30 PMAtomWest London HawksBostwick (A)
WPMDPO7Mar 01 20205:30 PMPeeweeLondon Bandits OrangeWestern Fair (Harvey's)
WMMPO4Mar 01 20207:30 PMMinor MidgetLondon Bandits BlackCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WPMDPO13Mar 06 20206:30 PMPeeweeWest London HawksStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WMBPO12Mar 06 20207:30 PMMinor Bantam West London HawksStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WMMPO8Mar 06 20208:30 PMMinor MidgetWest London HawksStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WMPMDPO8Mar 07 202010:30 AMMinor PeeweeSarnia Jr. StingCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WPMDPO11Mar 07 202011:30 AMPeeweeSarnia Jr. StingCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMAMD54Mar 07 20202:00 PMMinor AtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WMMPO10Mar 07 20205:30 PMMinor MidgetWest London HawksBostwick (B)
WMBPO4Mar 07 20208:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WMN26Mar 08 20202:30 PMMinor NoviceWest London Hawks BlackCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WAMDPO12Mar 13 20206:30 PMAtomSarnia Jr. StingStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WMN40Mar 21 202012:00 PMMinor NoviceSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WMAMD69Mar 28 20203:00 PMMinor AtomWest London HawksBostwick (A)
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North London Nationals Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit North London Nationals Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow North London Nationals Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northlondonhockey.ca on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 3:45 AM