Schedule & Results, Minor Development (North London Nationals Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 22 20192:30 PMPeeweeLondon BanditsEarl Nichols B
Sep 24 20198:00 PMMinor PeeweeOakridge AerosMedway Arena
WAMD126Sep 28 20192:45 PMAtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WPMD42Sep 28 20193:15 PMPeeweeSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
MMMD134Sep 28 20196:00 PMMinor MidgetWest London HawksCarling Arena A Pad (London)
MBMD11Sep 28 20196:30 PMMinor Bantam 1Brantford 99ers WhiteGretzky Center (#2)
MMMD14Sep 29 20192:15 PMMinor MidgetSt. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
WAMD111Sep 29 20192:30 PMAtomSarnia Jr. StingCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WPMD27Sep 29 20193:30 PMPeeweeWest London HawksCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MBMD162Sep 29 20194:45 PMMinor Bantam 2Minor Bantam 1Carling Arena B Pad (London)
WMAMD41Oct 03 20196:30 PMMinor AtomOakridge AerosOakridge
WAMD115Oct 04 20196:30 PMAtomSarnia Jr. StingStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WPMD26Oct 04 20197:30 PMPeeweeSarnia Jr. StingStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WMPMD51Oct 05 201911:00 AMMinor PeeweeOakridge AerosCarling Arena A Pad (London)
MBMD165Oct 05 201912:00 PMMinor Bantam 2London Bandits BlackCarling Arena A Pad (London)
WMAMD43Oct 05 20192:00 PMMinor AtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WAMD159Oct 05 20193:30 PMAtomSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
MBMD103Oct 05 20194:00 PMMinor Bantam 1Cambridge HawksCarling Arena A Pad (London)
WPMD79Oct 05 20196:00 PMPeeweeSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
MMMD26Oct 05 20198:00 PMMinor MidgetBurlington BulldogsAppleby (1)
WMAMD88Oct 06 20193:00 PMMinor AtomSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
WPMD21Oct 06 20193:30 PMPeeweeOakridge AerosCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MBMD164Oct 06 20194:30 PMMinor Bantam 2West London HawksCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMPMD77Oct 06 20195:15 PMMinor PeeweeSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
MBMD104Oct 06 20196:30 PMMinor Bantam 1Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MMMD124Oct 06 20197:30 PMMinor MidgetCambridge HawksCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WAMD116Oct 08 20197:00 PMAtomWest London HawksCarling Arena A Pad (London)
WPMD34Oct 09 20198:30 PMPeeweeOakridge AerosOakridge
WMAMD98Oct 11 20196:30 PMMinor AtomMooretown #2 Jr. FlagsStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WPMD29Oct 12 201911:30 AMPeeweeLondon Bandits OrangeCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMPMD14Oct 12 201912:30 PMMinor PeeweeIlderton JetsCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MBMD167Oct 12 20191:45 PMMinor Bantam 2Burlington Bulldogs RedCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MBMD114Oct 12 20193:00 PMMinor Bantam 1Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
MMMD126Oct 12 20197:30 PMMinor MidgetBrantford 99ersCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WAMD17Oct 12 20197:30 PMAtomLondon BanditsArgyle (B)
WMAMD16Oct 13 20192:30 PMMinor AtomLondon Bandits BlackCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WAMD110Oct 13 20193:30 PMAtomOakridge AerosCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MBMD6Oct 13 20195:30 PMMinor Bantam 1Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
MMMD135Oct 13 20196:45 PMMinor MidgetSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WMAMD30Oct 17 20196:00 PMMinor AtomOakridge AerosOakridge
WAMD133Oct 19 20195:00 PMAtomWest London HawksNichols (A)
MBMD154Oct 19 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam 2Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueGrand River
WMAMD1Oct 19 20196:30 PMMinor AtomLondon Bandits BlackNichols (B)
WMAMD26Oct 20 20192:30 PMMinor AtomOakridge AerosCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MBMD163Oct 20 20193:30 PMMinor Bantam 2Sarnia Jr. StingCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WAMD160Oct 20 20194:30 PMAtomLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
MMMD133Oct 25 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetBrantford 99ersStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WAMD161Oct 26 201912:00 PMAtomSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
MMMD123Oct 26 201912:30 PMMinor MidgetSt. Catharines HurricanesCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMPMD32Oct 26 20191:30 PMMinor PeeweeSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MBMD119Oct 26 20194:00 PMMinor Bantam 1West London HawksBostwick (B)
WT1NH1Oct 26 20195:30 PMNovice Tier 1London Bandits Black 2Nichols (B)
WMPMD54Oct 27 20192:30 PMMinor PeeweeSarnia Jr. StingCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MBMD102Oct 27 20193:30 PMMinor Bantam 1West London HawksCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WAMD112Oct 27 20194:45 PMAtomWest London HawksCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMAMD15Nov 01 20196:30 PMMinor AtomOakridge AerosStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WAMD114Nov 01 20197:30 PMAtomOakridge AerosStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WPMD81Nov 01 20198:15 PMPeeweeNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
WMPMD52Nov 02 201911:00 AMMinor PeeweeLondon Bandits BlackCarling Arena A Pad (London)
MMMD43Nov 02 201911:45 AMMinor MidgetKitchener Jr Rangers RedSportsworld (Prac)
MBMD107Nov 02 20191:00 PMMinor Bantam 1Waterloo Wolves WhiteCarling Arena A Pad (London)
MBMD168Nov 02 20192:30 PMMinor Bantam 2Burlington Bulldogs WhiteCarling Arena A Pad (London)
WAMD137Nov 02 20193:30 PMAtomWest London HawksBostwick (A)
WT2NH13Nov 02 20195:30 PMNovice Tier 2Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
WPMD11Nov 02 20197:30 PMPeeweeLondon Bandits OrangeArgyle (B)
WMAMD19Nov 03 20192:30 PMMinor AtomSarnia Jr. StingCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MBMD101Nov 03 20193:30 PMMinor Bantam 1Sarnia Jr. StingCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MMMD15Nov 03 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRec Complex
WMPMD49Nov 03 20194:45 PMMinor PeeweeWest London HawksCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMPMD13Nov 05 20197:05 PMMinor PeeweeMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
WMAMD35Nov 07 20196:00 PMMinor AtomOakridge AerosOakridge
WMPMD46Nov 08 20196:30 PMMinor PeeweeLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
MMMD129Nov 08 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetKitchener Jr Rangers RedStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WMAMD20Nov 09 201910:30 AMMinor AtomLondon Bandits BlackCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WPMD53Nov 09 20192:00 PMPeeweeWest London HawksBostwick (A)
WMPMD76Nov 09 20193:00 PMMinor PeeweeSarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
MBMD156Nov 09 20194:30 PMMinor Bantam 2Waterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Lions)
WAMD13Nov 09 20196:30 PMAtomLondon BanditsArgyle (B)
WMPMD17Nov 10 20192:30 PMMinor PeeweeStrathroy #2 Jr. RocketsStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WT2NH6Nov 10 20192:30 PMNovice Tier 2Oakridge Aeros 2Carling Arena B Pad (London)
WPMD22Nov 10 20193:30 PMPeeweeLondon Bandits OrangeStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WT1NH7Nov 10 20193:30 PMNovice Tier 1Oakridge Aeros 1Carling Arena B Pad (London)
WMAMD17Nov 10 20194:45 PMMinor AtomWest London HawksCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMN27Nov 10 20195:00 PMMinor NoviceOakridge AerosOakridge
MBMD151Nov 10 20196:30 PMMinor Bantam 1Minor Bantam 2Carling Arena B Pad (London)
MMMD48Nov 10 20197:00 PMMinor MidgetBrantford 99ersCivic Centre
WT1NH28Nov 16 20191:30 PMNovice Tier 1West London Hawks 1Bostwick (B)
WAMD121Nov 16 20192:00 PMAtomOakridge AerosOakridge
WT2NH14Nov 16 20192:30 PMNovice Tier 2Sarnia Sting 2Clearwater (Blue)
WPMD65Nov 16 20195:15 PMPeeweeIlderton JetsMedway Arena
MBMD169Nov 16 20196:30 PMMinor Bantam 2Brantford 99ersMedway Arena
WT2NH7Nov 17 20192:30 PMNovice Tier 2Sarnia Sting 2Carling Arena B Pad (London)
WT1NH6Nov 17 20193:30 PMNovice Tier 1London Bandits Black 2Carling Arena B Pad (London)
WAMD146Nov 17 20194:45 PMAtomNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WPMD23Nov 17 20196:30 PMPeeweeLondon Bandits BlackCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMAMD24Nov 22 20196:30 PMMinor AtomLondon Bandits BlackStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WMPMD68Nov 22 20196:30 PMMinor PeeweeWest London HawksBostwick (B)
MBMD91Nov 22 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam 1London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WAMD113Nov 22 20197:30 PMAtomLondon BanditsStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WAMD129Nov 23 20193:45 PMAtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WPMD46Nov 23 20194:45 PMPeeweeSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WMAMD32Nov 23 20196:00 PMMinor AtomOakridge AerosOakridge
MBMD160Nov 23 20196:30 PMMinor Bantam 2Hamilton Huskies WhiteCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MMMD131Nov 23 20197:30 PMMinor MidgetCambridge HawksCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WT1NH8Nov 24 20192:30 PMNovice Tier 1Sarnia Sting 1Carling Arena B Pad (London)
WMAMD21Nov 24 20192:30 PMMinor AtomWest London HawksStronach Arena B Pad (London)
MBMD152Nov 24 20193:30 PMMinor Bantam 2West London HawksBostwick (B)
WMN20Nov 24 20193:30 PMMinor NoviceSarnia Jr. StingCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMPMD16Nov 24 20193:45 PMMinor PeeweeSt. Marys RockStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WT2NH1Nov 24 20194:30 PMNovice Tier 2Oakridge Aeros 2Carling Arena B Pad (London)
WAMD143Nov 24 20195:00 PMAtomBelmont RangersStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WPMD66Nov 24 20196:30 PMPeeweeBelmont RangersCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MMMD125Nov 24 20197:30 PMMinor MidgetLondon Bandits BlackCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MMMD141Nov 30 20195:30 PMMinor MidgetWest London HawksBostwick (B)
MBMD49Dec 01 201912:00 PMMinor Bantam 1Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
MBMD155Dec 01 201912:15 PMMinor Bantam 2Kitchener Jr Rangers RedThe Aud (Kiwanis)
WMAMD96Dec 01 20192:30 PMMinor AtomSt. Thomas Jr StarsCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MBMD41Dec 01 20195:00 PMMinor Bantam 1Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
WPMD17Dec 01 20195:30 PMPeeweeLondon Bandits OrangeWestern Fair (Harvey's)
MMMD128Dec 01 20198:00 PMMinor MidgetWaterloo WolvesCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMPMD43Dec 06 20196:30 PMMinor PeeweeLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WAMD19Dec 06 20196:30 PMAtomLondon BanditsStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WMAMD97Dec 06 20197:30 PMMinor AtomPetrolia OilersStronach Arena B Pad (London)
MMMD127Dec 06 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetWest London HawksStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WT2NH9Dec 07 201911:00 AMNovice Tier 2West London Hawks 2Carling Arena A Pad (London)
WT1NH9Dec 07 201912:00 PMNovice Tier 1Stratford Warriors 1Carling Arena A Pad (London)
WMPMD15Dec 07 20191:15 PMMinor PeeweeSouth Huron SabresCarling Arena A Pad (London)
WAMD144Dec 07 20193:00 PMAtomIlderton JetsCarling Arena A Pad (London)
MBMD150Dec 07 20193:00 PMMinor Bantam 2Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
WMN11Dec 07 20194:30 PMMinor NoviceLondon BanditsNichols (B)
MBMD105Dec 07 20195:00 PMMinor Bantam 1Kitchener Jr Rangers RedCarling Arena A Pad (London)
WMAMD10Dec 07 20196:30 PMMinor AtomLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WPMD8Dec 07 20197:30 PMPeeweeLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WT1NH10Dec 08 20192:30 PMNovice Tier 1West London Hawks 1Carling Arena B Pad (London)
WMN4Dec 08 20193:30 PMMinor NoviceOakridge AerosCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MBMD108Dec 08 20194:30 PMMinor Bantam 1Woodstock Jr Navy VetsCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WT2NH4Dec 08 20195:15 PMNovice Tier 2Stratford Warriors 2Rotary Complex (Molson)
WAMD145Dec 08 20196:30 PMAtomLucan IrishCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MBMD159Dec 08 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam 2Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
WPMD24Dec 08 20197:30 PMPeeweeOakridge AerosCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MMMD66Dec 08 20198:00 PMMinor MidgetKitchener Jr Rangers BlueThe Aud (Kinsmen)
WMAMD99Dec 13 20196:30 PMMinor AtomIlderton JetsStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WPMD28Dec 14 201911:00 AMPeeweeWest London HawksCarling Arena A Pad (London)
WT2NH8Dec 14 201911:30 AMNovice Tier 2Stratford Warriors 2Carling Arena B Pad (London)
MMMD158Dec 14 201912:00 PMMinor MidgetBurlington BulldogsCarling Arena A Pad (London)
WMPMD55Dec 14 201912:30 PMMinor PeeweeLondon Bandits BlackCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WT1NH17Dec 14 20191:15 PMNovice Tier 1Sarnia Sting 1Clearwater (Blue)
MBMD106Dec 14 20191:30 PMMinor Bantam 1Waterloo Wolves BlackCarling Arena A Pad (London)
MBMD153Dec 14 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam 2London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WMN21Dec 15 20192:30 PMMinor NoviceOakridge AerosCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MBMD166Dec 15 20193:30 PMMinor Bantam 2Brantford 99ers WhiteCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMPMD61Dec 15 20195:30 PMMinor PeeweeOakridge AerosOakridge
WPMD40Dec 15 20197:00 PMPeeweeOakridge AerosOakridge
WPMD88Dec 18 20196:10 PMPeeweeSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
MBMD100Dec 20 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam 1London Bandits BlackStronach Arena B Pad (London)
MMMD122Dec 20 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetSarnia Jr. StingStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WMPMD53Dec 21 201911:00 AMMinor PeeweeOakridge AerosCarling Arena A Pad (London)
WT2NH23Dec 21 201912:00 PMNovice Tier 2West London Hawks 2Bostwick (A)
MBMD30Dec 21 20191:00 PMMinor Bantam 1Burlington Bulldogs WhiteMountainside
WMN45Dec 21 20191:30 PMMinor NoviceWest London Hawks BlackBostwick (B)
WPMD58Dec 21 20192:00 PMPeeweeWest London HawksBostwick (A)
WMAMD63Dec 21 20192:45 PMMinor AtomWest London HawksBostwick (B)
MMMD16Dec 21 20193:00 PMMinor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRec Complex
MBMD157Dec 21 20194:30 PMMinor Bantam 2Waterloo Wolves WhiteRIM Park (Lions)
WAMD118Dec 21 20194:30 PMAtomOakridge AerosOakridge
MBMD17Dec 21 20196:30 PMMinor Bantam 1Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (1)
WMN7Dec 22 201912:00 PMMinor NoviceSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WMAMD46Dec 22 20191:15 PMMinor AtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
MBMD161Dec 22 20192:30 PMMinor Bantam 2Hamilton Huskies RedCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WT1NH23Dec 22 20192:30 PMNovice Tier 1Stratford Warriors 1Rotary Complex (RBC)
WT2NH20Dec 22 20193:30 PMNovice Tier 2Stratford Warriors 2Rotary Complex (RBC)
WMPMD65Dec 22 20194:30 PMMinor PeeweeWest London HawksBostwick (B)
WPMD3Dec 22 20194:30 PMPeeweeLondon Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
MMMD76Dec 22 20195:30 PMMinor MidgetKitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
WMAMD89Dec 23 20196:00 PMMinor AtomSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
WMPMD5Dec 28 20196:15 PMMinor PeeweeLambeth LancersLambeth
WMPMD27Dec 29 20193:20 PMMinor PeeweeSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
WMAMD72Dec 29 20193:30 PMMinor AtomDorchester DragonsDorchester (North)
MMMD118Jan 03 20206:30 PMMinor MidgetLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WT1NH15Jan 04 20203:15 PMNovice Tier 1Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
WMPMD57Jan 04 20206:00 PMMinor PeeweeOakridge AerosOakridge
MMMD81Jan 04 20207:45 PMMinor MidgetKitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
WMAMD85Jan 05 20201:00 PMMinor AtomSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
WMN19Jan 05 20202:30 PMMinor NoviceWest London Hawks BlackCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMPMD56Jan 05 20203:30 PMMinor PeeweeWest London HawksCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MMMD132Jan 05 20206:30 PMMinor MidgetLondon Bandits BlackCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMN22Jan 11 202011:00 AMMinor NoviceLondon BanditsCarling Arena A Pad (London)
WMPMD50Jan 11 202012:00 PMMinor PeeweeSarnia Jr. StingCarling Arena A Pad (London)
MMMD163Jan 11 20201:15 PMMinor MidgetBurlington BulldogsCarling Arena A Pad (London)
WPMD25Jan 11 20204:00 PMPeeweeSarnia Jr. StingMedway Arena
WMN24Jan 12 20202:30 PMMinor NoviceSarnia Jr. StingCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMAMD27Jan 12 20203:30 PMMinor AtomLondon Bandits BlackCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WPMD30Jan 12 20204:45 PMPeeweeLondon Bandits BlackCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MMMD130Jan 12 20207:30 PMMinor MidgetKitchener Jr Rangers BlueCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WAMDPO1Jan 17 20205:30 PMAtomLondon BanditsArgyle (B)
WMPMDPO16Jan 23 20207:00 PMMinor PeeweeOakridge AerosOakridge
WMAMD23Jan 25 202011:30 AMMinor AtomOakridge AerosCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMN2Jan 25 20201:30 PMMinor NoviceLondon BanditsArgyle (B)
WMPMDPO26Jan 25 20205:15 PMMinor PeeweeWest London HawksBostwick (A)
MMMD136Jan 25 20206:15 PMMinor MidgetSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WMN25Jan 26 20202:30 PMMinor NoviceLondon BanditsCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMAMD25Jan 26 20203:30 PMMinor AtomSarnia Jr. StingCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MMMD12Jan 26 20204:45 PMMinor MidgetSt. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
WPMDPO18Jan 26 20207:00 PMPeeweeOakridge AerosOakridge
WMN49Feb 01 202012:30 PMMinor NoviceWest London Hawks BlackBostwick (B)
WMBPO14Feb 01 20203:00 PMMinor Bantam 1Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
MMMD11Feb 01 20206:30 PMMinor MidgetCambridge HawksHespeler (2)
WMAMD28Feb 02 20202:30 PMMinor AtomWest London HawksCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMBPO1Feb 07 20206:30 PMMinor Bantam 1London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WMN3Feb 08 202010:30 AMMinor NoviceWest London Hawks BlackCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMAMD50Feb 08 20202:00 PMMinor AtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WMN23Feb 09 20202:30 PMMinor NoviceOakridge AerosCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMPMDPO18Feb 09 20204:00 PMMinor PeeweeOakridge AerosOakridge
WMN36Feb 15 202012:00 PMMinor NoviceSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WMPMDPO24Feb 15 20203:15 PMMinor PeeweeSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WAMDPO20Feb 15 20203:45 PMAtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WPMDPO29Feb 15 20205:30 PMPeeweeWest London HawksBostwick (A)
WMBPO19Feb 15 20206:00 PMMinor Bantam 1West London HawksBostwick (B)
WMAMD6Feb 15 20206:30 PMMinor AtomLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WMAMD22Feb 16 20202:30 PMMinor AtomSarnia Jr. StingCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMN33Feb 16 20205:00 PMMinor NoviceOakridge AerosOakridge
WPMDPO2Feb 16 20205:30 PMPeeweeLondon Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
WMBPO3Feb 21 20206:30 PMMinor Bantam 2London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WMMPO1Feb 21 20207:30 PMMinor MidgetLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WMBPO16Feb 22 20203:00 PMMinor Bantam 2Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
WAMDPO22Feb 22 20203:45 PMAtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WMPMDPO28Feb 22 20204:15 PMMinor PeeweeWest London HawksBostwick (A)
WAMDPO14Feb 23 20204:00 PMAtomOakridge AerosOakridge
WMBPO24Feb 23 20206:30 PMMinor Bantam 2West London HawksBostwick (A)
WMMPO9Feb 23 20207:00 PMMinor MidgetSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WMN15Feb 29 20202:30 PMMinor NoviceLondon BanditsArgyle (B)
WMAMD66Feb 29 20202:45 PMMinor AtomWest London HawksBostwick (B)
WMBPO17Feb 29 20203:00 PMMinor Bantam 1Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
WPMDPO25Feb 29 20204:45 PMPeeweeSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WAMDPO3Feb 29 20207:30 PMAtomLondon BanditsArgyle (B)
WMPMDPO5Feb 29 20208:30 PMMinor PeeweeLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WMAMD18Mar 01 20202:30 PMMinor AtomWest London HawksCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WPMDPO7Mar 01 20205:30 PMPeeweeLondon Bandits OrangeWestern Fair (Harvey's)
WAMDPO30Mar 01 20205:30 PMAtomWest London HawksBostwick (A)
WMAMD54Mar 07 20202:00 PMMinor AtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WMMPO10Mar 07 20205:30 PMMinor MidgetWest London HawksBostwick (B)
WMBPO4Mar 07 20208:30 PMMinor Bantam 2London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WMN26Mar 08 20202:30 PMMinor NoviceWest London Hawks BlackCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMBPO21Mar 08 20206:00 PMMinor Bantam 2West London HawksBostwick (B)
WMAMD69Mar 14 20203:00 PMMinor AtomWest London HawksBostwick (A)
WMN40Mar 21 202012:00 PMMinor NoviceSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North London Nationals Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit North London Nationals Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow North London Nationals Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northlondonhockey.ca on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 12:14 PM