Schedule & Results (North London Nationals Hockey)
ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network
Championships
Trainers
Coaches
Latest News
ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network
Championships
Trainers
Coaches
Latest News
×
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Boundaries
Board of Directors
Board of Directors
Board Organizational Chart
Member Responsibilities, Conflict of Interest, Confidentiality
Board Roles & Responsibilities
Board Members Only
Book Meeting Room (Carling)
Complaint Template
Email Confidentiality Statement
Equipment Sign out Form
Expense Reimbursement Claim Form
Sign-up
Draft Night
AGM
Nomination Form
Meeting Documents
By-Laws
Constitution
Committees
Committees
House League Management
Terms of Reference
Jr Mustangs Management
Terms of Reference
Organization Calendar
Mailing Address
Tournament
Respect
Bullying, Harassment and Abuse
Hockey Canada Bullying Definition
Hockey Canada Policy
The Pledge
Cyberbullying
Code of Acceptable Online Behaviour
Hockey Canada Cyberbullying
Code of Conduct
Education
Players/Parents
Communication
24-Hour Rule
Staying Connected
Concussions
Rowan's Law OHF Acknowledgement Form
Understanding a Concussion
Concussion Ontario
Hockey Canada Concussion Toolbox
Pocket Concussion Recognition Tool
Return to Play Form
Equipment
Equipment Required
Helmets/CSA Stickers
Protective Equipment Policy
Non-Sanctioned Leagues
Policies & Proceedures
Alliance Harassment, Abuse & Misconduct Poilices & Procedures
City of London Rzone Policy
Code of Conduct
Player
Parent
Complaint/Appeal
Process Flowchart
Procedure & Form
Long Term Player Development (LTPD)
Long Term Player Development (LTPD)
Plan
Pyramid
Team Information Manuals
House League
Minor Development
Schedule
Local Arenas
Schedule & Results
Registration
Boundaries
Respect In Sport - Parent Program
Request for Refund
Tax Receipts
Financial Assistance
Team Staff
Team Roles
Coaches
House League
Affiliated Player Agreement
CHL League Rules
NLSA - Suspension Report
Coaches Manual (HL)
Tournament Selection & Approval Process
Minor Development
Affiliated Player Agreement
Alliance - Declaration of Intent to Play Form
Alliance - Suspension Report
Alliance - Suspension Report (Instructions)
Sample Tryout Posting
Coaches Manual (MD)
Policies & Proceedures (All)
Alliance - Action & Information Bulletins
Alliance - Manual of Operations
Arena Facility Rules
Cancellations Due to Weather
Coaching Information
Coaching Requirements
Coaching Staff Approval Form
Co-Ed Dressing Room Policy
Code of Conduct - Team Personnel
Gender Identity and Gender Expression Training for Team Officials
Minimum Suspension List
Penalty Codes
Player Evaluation & Selection
Practice Ice Allocation
Protective Equipment Policy
Respect in Sport - Activity Leader
Social Media Policy
Team Setup
Transgender Dressing Room Policy Implementation - Memo
Resources
Upcoming Clinics
Coach Mentorship Program
Coaching Resources
Trainers
Concussion/Injury Protocols
Gender Identity and Gender Expression Training for Team Officials
Hockey Canada Concussion Policy
Hockey Canada Concussion Toolbox
Trainer Resources
Team Managers
House League
NLSA - Suspension Report (HL)
Pre-Roster Submission (HL)
Tournament Report (HL)
Minor Development
Affiliated Player Agreement (MD)
Alliance - Suspension Report (MD)
Alliance - Suspension Report (Instructions)
Pre-Roster Submission (MD)
Tournament Report (MD)
Budgets and Finances
Budgets and Finances
Fundraising Approval Form
Sponsor Letters
Team Bank Account Authorization
Game Sheet Labels
Game Sheet Submission
Manager Resources
On-Ice Helpers
Police Checks
Referee Procedures
Social Media Policy
Tournament Checklist
Travel Permits
Team Parent Rep
What is a Parent Rep?
Cyberbullying - Team Meeting
Nationals Gear
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
899 Games
All Scheduled Games
899 Games
Unreported Games
116 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
816 games
All Opponents
816 games
Belle River
1 game
Brantford 99ers Black
3 games
Brantford 99ers White
1 game
Brantford 99ers
22 games
Brantford Saints
1 game
Burlington Bulldogs Blue
4 games
Burlington Bulldogs Red
16 games
Burlington Bulldogs White
19 games
Burlington Bulldogs
4 games
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
4 games
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
4 games
Burlington Jr. Raiders White
1 game
Cambridge Hawks
13 games
Clinton Mid-Huron Huskies
1 game
Dorchester
4 games
Guelph
2 games
Hamilton Chedoke Selects
2 games
Hamilton Huskies
8 games
Ilderton Jets
3 games
Kent Cobras
1 game
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
17 games
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
17 games
Kitchener Jr Rangers
3 games
Kitchener Jr. Rangers
6 games
Lambeth Lancers
2 games
London Bandits 11
4 games
London Bandits 13
4 games
London Bandits 15
8 games
London Bandits 17
6 games
London Bandits 19
8 games
London Bandits 25
7 games
London Bandits 27
5 games
London Bandits 29
8 games
London Bandits A2
3 games
London Bandits A4
6 games
London Bandits A6
7 games
London Bandits A8
9 games
London Bandits A9
11 games
London Bandits B4
6 games
London Bandits B9
12 games
London Bandits Black
6 games
London Bandits C9
11 games
London Bandits
25 games
Lucan Irish
1 game
Mount Bridges
1 game
Mt. Bridges Cougars
1 game
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
1 game
Oakridge Aeros 1
5 games
Oakridge Aeros 11
6 games
Oakridge Aeros 13
4 games
Oakridge Aeros 15
7 games
Oakridge Aeros 17
5 games
Oakridge Aeros 19
8 games
Oakridge Aeros 2
7 games
Oakridge Aeros 21
5 games
Oakridge Aeros 25
7 games
Oakridge Aeros 27
5 games
Oakridge Aeros 29
10 games
Oakridge Aeros A2
3 games
Oakridge Aeros A4
4 games
Oakridge Aeros A6
7 games
Oakridge Aeros A8
9 games
Oakridge Aeros A9
12 games
Oakridge Aeros B2
3 games
Oakridge Aeros B4
4 games
Oakridge Aeros B6
10 games
Oakridge Aeros B9
12 games
Oakridge Aeros
27 games
Parkhill Parkhill
1 game
Sarnia Jr. Sting
33 games
Sarnia Sting 1
5 games
Sarnia Sting 2
7 games
St. Thomas Jr. Stars
1 game
Stratford Warriors
8 games
TBA
1 game
Waterloo Wolves Black
1 game
Waterloo Wolves Gold
2 games
Waterloo Wolves
21 games
West London Hawks 1
5 games
West London Hawks 11
4 games
West London Hawks 13
3 games
West London Hawks 15
8 games
West London Hawks 17
6 games
West London Hawks 19
9 games
West London Hawks 2
7 games
West London Hawks 21
4 games
West London Hawks 23
4 games
West London Hawks 25
8 games
West London Hawks 27
5 games
West London Hawks 29
10 games
West London Hawks 31
5 games
West London Hawks 33
3 games
West London Hawks 35
7 games
West London Hawks 37
5 games
West London Hawks 39
11 games
West London Hawks 43
4 games
West London Hawks A2
3 games
West London Hawks A4
6 games
West London Hawks A6
6 games
West London Hawks A8
9 games
West London Hawks A9
12 games
West London Hawks B2
2 games
West London Hawks B4
4 games
West London Hawks B6
8 games
West London Hawks B8
9 games
West London Hawks B9
12 games
West London Hawks Black
3 games
West London Hawks C2
3 games
West London Hawks C4
4 games
West London Hawks C9
11 games
West London Hawks D4
4 games
West London Hawks D9
12 games
West London Hawks Gold
3 games
West London Hawks
32 games
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
12 games
Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
2 games
Woolwich Wildcats
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
899 games
All Venues
899 games
Home Venues
Argyle (B)
49 games
Budweiser Gardens
5 games
Carling A Pad
165 games
Carling B Pad
208 games
Komoka - Coors Pad
1 game
Medway Arena
19 games
Stronach A
46 games
Stronach B
46 games
Away Venues
Activa (PJD)
3 games
Activa (Tom Graham)
10 games
Activa Arena
1 game
Albert McCormick
3 games
Aldershot Arena
1 game
Allman
1 game
AMC (West)
1 game
Appleby (2)
5 games
Appleby (3)
1 game
Argyle (A)
1 game
Atlas Tube Rec Centre
1 game
Bostwick (A)
59 games
Bostwick (B)
61 games
Bostwick Pad B
1 game
Central Huron Community Complex
1 game
Central Recreation Centre
1 game
Central
9 games
Chedoke (Red)
2 games
Chedoke Arena
1 game
Civic Centre
4 games
Clearwater (Blue)
9 games
Clearwater (Red)
3 games
Clearwater Arena
2 games
Dufferin Arena
1 game
Earl Nichols A
1 game
Earl Nichols B
2 games
FlightExec Center
1 game
Galt Arena Gardens
1 game
Galt Arena
1 game
Grand River
4 games
Gretzky Center (#1)
1 game
Gretzky Center (#2)
5 games
Gretzky Center (#3)
3 games
Hespeler (2)
2 games
Kinsmen Arena A Pad
1 game
Kinsmen Arena B Pad
1 game
Kitchener Auditorium
1 game
Kiwanis Arena
2 games
Lion`s Park Arena
1 game
Mountainside
2 games
Nature Fresh Farms Arena
1 game
Nelson
4 games
Nichols (A)
10 games
Nichols (B)
13 games
North Middlesex Arena
1 game
Oakridge Arena
1 game
Oakridge
75 games
Parkdale
4 games
Pat Stapleton Arena
2 games
Point Edward Arena
1 game
Progressive Auto Sale Arena
1 game
Rec Complex
4 games
RIM Park (Lions)
2 games
RIM Park (Optimists)
2 games
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
1 game
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
3 games
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
5 games
Southwood (Green)
6 games
Southwood (Red)
1 game
Southwood Arena Red Pad
1 game
Sports Park (2)
1 game
Sportsworld (Prac)
1 game
SRIC (Red)
5 games
St Jacobs arena
1 game
Tilbury Arena
1 game
Victoria Road Recreation Centre
1 game
Waterloo Rec Complex
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
×
Sep 2023
1 tournament
16 games
Oct 2023
3 tournaments
138 games
Nov 2023
24 tournaments
134 games
Dec 2023
14 tournaments
149 games
Jan 2024
20 tournaments
163 games
Feb 2024
32 tournaments
138 games
Mar 2024
3 tournaments
161 games
Apr 2024
5 tournaments
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:00 PM
Home Exhibition
HLS • U16
vs Waterloo Wolves
Carling A Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:00 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U18
vs Oakridge Aeros
U18NBC101
Stronach A
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:15 PM
Away Game
B/BB • U12
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U12T1B47
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Away Game
HL-U9 • U9 A2
@ West London Hawks C2
NU9-1626
Bostwick (A)
6-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Away Game
HL-U10 • U10 13
@ West London Hawks 23
MAU10-2044
Bostwick (A)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Local Game
HL-U8
U8 21
@ U8 11
MNU8-1015
Carling A Pad
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Home Game
HL-U13 • U13 A6
vs Oakridge Aeros A6
PU13-3519
Carling A Pad
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Away Game
B/BB • U11
@ London Bandits
U11T2B35
Nichols (A)
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Home Game
HL-U13 • U13 B6
vs Oakridge Aeros B6
PU13-3530
Carling A Pad
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Away Game
B/BB • U8
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U8WMD43
Clearwater (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Local Game
HL-U15
U15 A8
@ U15 B8
BU15-4527
Carling A Pad
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U9 T2
vs Sarnia Sting 2
U9T2W5
Carling A Pad
12-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U11 • U111 B4
vs West London Hawks A4
AU11B2708
Carling B Pad
3-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U13
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U13T1B31
Carling A Pad
2-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
Away Game
B/BB • U10
@ London Bandits
U10T2B24
Argyle (B)
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U12 • U12 25
vs West London Hawks 35
MPU12B3204
Carling B Pad
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:15 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U15
vs Oakridge Aeros
U15T2B33
Carling A Pad
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL-U12
U12 15
@ U12 35
MPU12A3106
Carling B Pad
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:45 PM
Away Game
B/BB • U14
@ West London Hawks
U14T1B60
Bostwick (A)
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U14 • U14 17
vs West London Hawks 27
MBU14B4302
Carling B Pad
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
Away Game
B/BB • U16
@ Cambridge Hawks
U16T2B18
Hespeler (2)
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U16 • U16 19
vs West London Hawks 29
MMU16A5103
Carling A Pad
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U16 • U16 39
@ London Bandits 29
MMU16B5206
Nichols (B)
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:15 PM
Away Game
B/BB • U12
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U12T1B18
Sportsworld (Prac)
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Away Game
B/BB • U11
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U11T2B7
Appleby (2)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Home Game
HL-U10 • U10 13
vs West London Hawks 43
MAU10-2013
Carling B Pad
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U10
vs Burlington Bulldogs White
U10T2B33
Stronach B
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Home Game
HL-U13 • U13 A6
vs Oakridge Aeros B6
PU13-3511
Carling B Pad
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U9
vs London Bandits
U9T1F19
Stronach B
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Away Game
HL-U9 • U9 A2
@ West London Hawks B2
NU9-1623
Bostwick (A)
10-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U15
vs Sarnia Jr. Sting
U15T2B34
Carling B Pad
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U11 • U111 A4
@ London Bandits B4
AU11B2704
Argyle (B)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U16
vs Burlington Bulldogs White
U16T2B40
Carling B Pad
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Away Game
B/BB • U9 T2
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U9T2W28
Southwood (Green)
0-14
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:45 PM
Away Exhibition
HLS • U14
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers
Kiwanis Arena
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 PM
Away Game
B/BB • U14
@ Brantford 99ers
U14T1B4
Gretzky Center (#2)
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:15 PM
Away Game
B/BB • U18
@ Brantford 99ers
U18NBC4
Civic Centre
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U18 • U18 E9
@ London Bandits C9
MU18C5903
Argyle (B)
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:30 PM
Away Game
HL-U15 • U15 A8
@ West London Hawks B8
BU15-4559
Bostwick (B)
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U16 • U16 29
vs West London Hawks 39
MMU16A5108
Carling B Pad
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:30 PM
Away Game
HL-U15 • U15 B8
@ West London Hawks A8
BU15-4546
Bostwick (B)
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U16 • U16 39
vs Oakridge Aeros 19
MMU16B5210
Carling B Pad
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL-U18
U18 B9
@ U18 A9
MU18A5703
Carling B Pad
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
HLS • U14
@ Woolwich Wildcats
St Jacobs arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U16 • U16 19
@ Oakridge Aeros 29
MMU16A5112
Oakridge
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U18 • U18 B9
@ London Bandits B9
MU18A5701
Nichols (A)
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Away Game
B/BB • U18
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U18NBC16
Appleby (2)
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U18 • U18 C9
@ West London Hawks B9
MU18B5809
Bostwick (A)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U14 • U14 27
@ London Bandits 17
MBU14A4202
Carling B Pad
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U8
vs Sarnia Jr. Sting
U8WMD33
Carling A Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U16 • U16 19
vs West London Hawks 39
MMU16A5104
Carling B Pad
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U16 • U16 29
vs Oakridge Aeros 29
MMU16A5106
Carling B Pad
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U18 • U18 D9
vs West London Hawks B9
MU18B5804
Carling A Pad
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U18 • U18 E9
vs London Bandits A9
MU18C5905
Medway Arena
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U12 • U12 35
@ West London Hawks 25
MPU12A3110
Bostwick (B)
6-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U16 • U16 39
vs West London Hawks 19
MMU16B5209
Stronach A
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U14 • U14 27
@ West London Hawks 37
MBU14A4210
Bostwick (B)
1-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:30 PM
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
HL-U16 • U16 29
@ West London Hawks 29
MMU16A5114
Bostwick (B)
More Details
Mar 09-Mar 09
Tournament
B/BB • U9 T2
Budweiser Gardens
London
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Local Game
HL-U8
U8 21
@ U8 11
MNU8-1016
Carling A Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U9 • U9 A2
vs London Bandits A2
NU9A1702
Carling A Pad
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U13 • U13 B6
vs West London Hawks B6
PU13A3604
Carling A Pad
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U12 • U12 25
@ Oakridge Aeros 15
MPU12B3206
Oakridge
14-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:15 PM
Home Exhibition
B/BB • U9 T2
vs Dorchester
Budweiser Gardens
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U10 • U10 13
@ London Bandits 13
MAU10B2201
Argyle (B)
6-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U11
vs Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
U11T2B45
Carling A Pad
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U11 • U111 B4
@ London Bandits A4
AU11B2702
Argyle (B)
8-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U13
vs West London Hawks
U13T1B35
Carling A Pad
2-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:30 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U14
vs Brantford 99ers
U14T1B38
Carling B Pad
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:15 PM
Away Game
B/BB • U16
@ Waterloo Wolves
U16T2B47
Rec Complex
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:30 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U15
vs London Bandits
U15T2B32
Carling B Pad
2-9
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U11
vs Burlington Bulldogs Red
U11T2B38
Carling B Pad
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:00 PM
Local Exhibition
HLS
U13
@ U12
Medway Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:30 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U12
vs Sarnia Jr. Sting
U12T1B37
Carling B Pad
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:30 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U15
vs Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U15T2B35
Carling B Pad
2-6
W
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
HL-U16 • U16 29
Burlington Challenge Cup
Burlington
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
HLS • U13
vs Sarnia Jr. Sting
Stronach A
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
8:15 PM
Away Game
B/BB • U12
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U12T1B41
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:00 AM
Home Game
HL-U8 • U8 21
vs Oakridge Aeros 11
MNU8-1022
Carling A Pad
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:30 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U10
vs Brantford 99ers
U10T2B32
Carling B Pad
0-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:30 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U14
vs London Bandits Black
U14T1B44
Carling B Pad
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
6:00 PM
Away Game
B/BB • U12
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U12T1B27
Activa (Tom Graham)
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:30 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U9 T2
vs Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U9T2W3
Carling B Pad
16-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:00 PM
Away Game
B/BB • U15
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U15T2B18
SRIC (Red)
6-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:30 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U9
vs London Bandits
U9T1F24
Carling B Pad
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U9 • U9 A2
vs Oakridge Aeros B2
NU9A1703
Stronach B
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:00 PM
Away Game
B/BB • U8
@ West London Hawks
U8WMD30
Bostwick (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U12 • U12 15
vs West London Hawks 25
MPU12A3104
Stronach B
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:45 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U10
vs West London Hawks
U10T2B28
Carling B Pad
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U13 • U13 A6
vs West London Hawks B6
PU13A3602
Stronach B
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U15 • U15 B8
@ West London Hawks B8
BU15A4603
Bostwick (A)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U16 • U16 39
@ London Bandits 19
MMU16B5202
Argyle (B)
6-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U18 • U18 A9
vs West London Hawks D9
MU18A5704
Carling B Pad
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
9:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL-U18
U18 D9
@ U18 C9
MU18B5801
Carling B Pad
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:00 PM
Away Game
B/BB • U11
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U11T2B63
Southwood (Green)
5-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U11 • U111 A4
vs West London Hawks A4
AU11B2706
Carling B Pad
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U14 • U14 17
@ Oakridge Aeros 27
MBU14B4304
Oakridge
13-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:00 PM
Home Exhibition
HLS • U16
vs Burlington Bulldogs
Carling A Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:00 PM
Away Exhibition
B/BB • U13
@ Clinton Mid-Huron Huskies
Central Huron Community Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U13 • U13 B6
@ Oakridge Aeros B6
PU13A3605
Oakridge
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U18 • U18 C9
@ Oakridge Aeros A9
MU18B5805
Oakridge
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
Away Game
B/BB • U9
@ West London Hawks 1
U9T1F52
Bostwick (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U8
vs Oakridge Aeros
U8WMD6
Carling A Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
Away Game
HL-U8 • U8 11
@ Oakridge Aeros 11
MNU8-1032
Oakridge
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U16 • U16 39
@ Oakridge Aeros 19
MMU16B5215
Oakridge
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL-U16
U16 29
@ U16 19
MMU16A5101
Carling B Pad
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
B/BB • U18
Alliance Championship
London
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:45 PM
Away Game
B/BB • U10
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U10T2B52
Clearwater (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U12
vs West London Hawks
U12T1B31
Stronach A
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U12 • U12 35
@ West London Hawks 15
MPU12A3107
Nichols (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
Away Exhibition
HLS • U14
@ Guelph
Stronach A
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:15 PM
Away Game
B/BB • U14
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U14T1B46
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Home Game
HL-U8 • U8 11
vs London Bandits 11
MNU8-1013
Carling A Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
Home Game
B/BB • U8
vs London Bandits
U8WMD21
Carling A Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Home Game
HL-U8 • U8 21
vs Oakridge Aeros 21
MNU8-1018
Carling A Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U12 • U12 25
vs London Bandits 25
MPU12B3203
Carling A Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U11 • U111 A4
@ London Bandits A4
AU11B2701
Argyle (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U12 • U12 35
vs London Bandits 15
MPU12A3105
Carling A Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:30 PM
Away Game
B/BB • U10
@ London Bandits
U10T2B21
Argyle (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:30 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U9
vs West London Hawks 1
U9T1F23
Carling B Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U13 • U13 A6
vs Oakridge Aeros B6
PU13A3601
Carling A Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:30 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U14
vs Hamilton Huskies
U14T1B42
Carling B Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U14 • U14 17
vs Oakridge Aeros 17
MBU14B4301
Carling A Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U14 • U14 27
vs West London Hawks 17
MBU14A4206
Carling A Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U16 • U16 39
vs London Bandits 19
MMU16B5212
Carling A Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
HLS • U12
@ Burlington Bulldogs
Aldershot Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL-U16
U16 19
@ U16 29
MMU16A5105
Carling A Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U15 • U15 A8
@ Oakridge Aeros A8
BU15B4703
Oakridge
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U18 • U18 A9
@ West London Hawks A9
MU18A5708
Bostwick (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U18 • U18 B9
vs West London Hawks D9
MU18A5706
Carling B Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U9 • U9 A2
@ West London Hawks A2
NU9A1705
Nichols (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U12 • U12 15
@ London Bandits 15
MPU12A3101
Nichols (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:00 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U9 T2
vs West London Hawks 2
U9T2W6
Stronach A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL-U13
U13 A6
@ U13 B6
PU13A3603
Carling B Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U10 • U10 13
vs Oakridge Aeros 13
MAU10B2202
Stronach B
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:00 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U12
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U12T1B38
Medway Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:00 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U11
vs Oakridge Aeros
U11T2B44
Stronach A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U14 • U14 27
vs London Bandits 27
MBU14A4205
Carling B Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U11 • U111 B4
vs London Bandits B4
AU11B2707
Stronach B
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Away Game
B/BB • U9
@ Sarnia Sting 1
U9T1F32
Pat Stapleton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U15 • U15 A8
vs London Bandits A8
BU15B4702
Carling B Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U16 • U16 39
vs London Bandits 29
MMU16B5211
Carling B Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:30 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U13
vs Waterloo Wolves
U13T1B34
Medway Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U15 • U15 B8
vs West London Hawks A8
BU15A4601
Carling B Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:45 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U16
vs Waterloo Wolves
U16T2B37
Medway Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U18 • U18 A9
@ London Bandits B9
MU18A5702
Argyle (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U18 • U18 B9
vs West London Hawks A9
MU18A5705
Carling B Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U16 • U16 19
@ West London Hawks 29
MMU16A5113
Bostwick (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U18 • U18 D9
vs Oakridge Aeros A9
MU18B5803
Carling B Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U18 • U18 E9
@ West London Hawks C9
MU18C5906
Bostwick (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U16 • U16 29
@ West London Hawks 39
MMU16A5118
Bostwick (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U18 • U18 C9
vs Oakridge Aeros B9
MU18B5802
Carling B Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL-U12 • U12 25
@ Oakridge Aeros 25
MPU12B3207
Oakridge
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
HLS • U14
@ Guelph
Victoria Road Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:00 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U16
vs West London Hawks
U16T2B36
Carling A Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
7:00 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U12
vs West London Hawks
U12T1B36
Stronach A
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
7:30 PM
Away Game
B/BB • U16
@ West London Hawks
U16T2B55
Bostwick (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
11:00 AM
Away Game
B/BB • U9 T2
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U9T2W27
Southwood (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
11:00 AM
Home Exhibition
B/BB • U13
vs Lambeth Lancers
Stronach A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:00 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U10
vs London Bandits
U10T2B34
Carling A Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:00 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U11
vs Burlington Bulldogs White
U11T2B42
Carling A Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
4:00 PM
Home Game
B/BB • U14
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U14T1B45
Carling A Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U8 • U8 11
vs West London Hawks 31
U8HLF3
Argyle (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL-U8 • U8 21
vs Oakridge Aeros 11
U8HLF4
Argyle (B)