Schedule & Results (North London Nationals Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 22 20192:30 PMMDPeeweeLondon BanditsEarl Nichols B
Sep 27 20195:30 PMHL-Minor AtomNorth London 13North London 23Carling Arena B Pad (London)
Sep 27 20196:30 PMHL-AtomNorth London A4North London B4Carling Arena B Pad (London)
Sep 27 20197:00 PMHL-Minor PeeweeNorth London 15North London 25Carling Arena A Pad (London)
Sep 27 20197:30 PMHL-PeeweeNorth London A6North London B6Carling Arena B Pad (London)
Sep 27 20198:00 PMHL-Minor BantamNorth London 17North London 27Carling Arena A Pad (London)
Sep 27 20199:00 PMHL-MidgetNorth London D9North London C9Carling Arena A Pad (London)
Sep 28 201910:30 AMHL-Minor PeeweeNorth London 15North London 35Carling Arena B Pad (London)
Sep 28 201911:00 AMHL-Minor BantamNorth London 37North London 27Carling Arena A Pad (London)
Sep 28 201911:30 AMHL-AtomNorth London A4North London C4Carling Arena B Pad (London)
Sep 28 201912:00 PMHL-Minor AtomNorth London 23North London 13Carling Arena A Pad (London)
Sep 28 20192:30 PMMDNovice Tier 1London BanditsArgyle Arena
Sep 28 20193:30 PMHL-Minor PeeweeNorth London 25North London 35Carling Arena B Pad (London)
Sep 28 20194:00 PMHL-AtomNorth London C4North London B4Carling Arena A Pad (London)
Sep 28 20194:30 PMHL-PeeweeNorth London A6North London B6Carling Arena B Pad (London)
Sep 28 20196:30 PMHL-Minor BantamNorth London 17North London 37Carling Arena B Pad (London)
Sep 28 20198:30 PMHL-MidgetNorth London B9North London D9Carling Arena B Pad (London)
Sep 29 20192:30 PMHL-Minor BantamNorth London 27North London 17Stronach Arena B Pad (London)
Sep 29 20194:00 PMHL-Minor PeeweeNorth London 25North London 15Stronach Arena A Pad (London)
Sep 29 20195:00 PMHL-AtomNorth London C4North London A4Stronach Arena A Pad (London)
Sep 29 20196:30 PMHL-Minor BantamNorth London 27North London 37Carling Arena B Pad (London)
Sep 29 20198:30 PMHL-MidgetNorth London D9North London A9Carling Arena B Pad (London)
Sep 29 20199:30 PMHL-MidgetNorth London C9North London B9Carling Arena B Pad (London)
Sep 30 20195:30 PMHL-AtomNorth London B4North London A4Carling Arena B Pad (London)
Sep 30 20198:30 PMHL-Minor BantamNorth London 37North London 17Carling Arena B Pad (London)
Oct 01 20195:30 PMHL-Minor PeeweeNorth London 35North London 25Carling Arena B Pad (London)
Oct 05 201912:30 PMMDNovice Tier 1London BanditsCarling Arena B Pad (London)
Oct 17 20196:30 PMMDNovice Tier 2West London HawksCarling Arena B Pad (London)
Oct 24 20195:00 PMMDMinor NoviceOakridge AerosCarling Arena A Pad (London)
Oct 24 20196:30 PMMDNovice Tier 1Ilderton JetsCarling Arena B Pad (London)
Oct 26 20198:00 AMMDMinor NoviceOakridge AerosOakridge Arena
WT1NH1Oct 26 20195:30 PMMDNovice Tier 1London Bandits Black 2Nichols (B)
WT2NH13Nov 02 20195:30 PMMDNovice Tier 2Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
WT2NH6Nov 10 20192:30 PMMDNovice Tier 2Oakridge Aeros 2Carling Arena B Pad (London)
WT1NH7Nov 10 20193:30 PMMDNovice Tier 1Oakridge Aeros 1Carling Arena B Pad (London)
WMN27Nov 10 20195:00 PMMDMinor NoviceOakridge AerosOakridge
Nov 12 20198:15 PMHLSPeeweeBrantford 99ersWayne Gretzky Centre
WT1NH28Nov 16 20191:30 PMMDNovice Tier 1West London Hawks 1Bostwick (B)
WT1NH6Nov 17 20193:30 PMMDNovice Tier 1London Bandits Black 2Carling Arena B Pad (London)
WT1NH8Nov 24 20192:30 PMMDNovice Tier 1Sarnia Sting 1Carling Arena B Pad (London)
WMN20Nov 24 20193:30 PMMDMinor NoviceSarnia Jr. StingCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WT2NH1Nov 24 20194:30 PMMDNovice Tier 2Oakridge Aeros 2Carling Arena B Pad (London)
WT2NH7Nov 30 20195:00 PMMDNovice Tier 2Sarnia Sting 2Carling Arena A Pad (London)
WT2NH9Dec 07 201911:00 AMMDNovice Tier 2West London Hawks 2Carling Arena A Pad (London)
Dec 07 201911:00 AMHLSPeeweeCambridge HawksFarquharson Arena
WT1NH9Dec 07 201912:00 PMMDNovice Tier 1Stratford Warriors 1Carling Arena A Pad (London)
WMN11Dec 07 20194:30 PMMDMinor NoviceLondon BanditsNichols (B)
WT1NH10Dec 08 20192:30 PMMDNovice Tier 1West London Hawks 1Carling Arena B Pad (London)
WMN4Dec 08 20193:30 PMMDMinor NoviceOakridge AerosCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WT2NH4Dec 08 20195:15 PMMDNovice Tier 2Stratford Warriors 2Rotary Complex (Molson)
WT2NH8Dec 14 201911:30 AMMDNovice Tier 2Stratford Warriors 2Carling Arena B Pad (London)
WT1NH17Dec 14 20191:15 PMMDNovice Tier 1Sarnia Sting 1Clearwater (Blue)
WMN21Dec 15 20192:30 PMMDMinor NoviceOakridge AerosCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WT2NH23Dec 21 20193:00 PMMDNovice Tier 2West London Hawks 2Bostwick (A)
WMN45Dec 21 20194:15 PMMDMinor NoviceWest London Hawks BlackBostwick (A)
WMN7Dec 22 201912:00 PMMDMinor NoviceSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WT1NH23Dec 22 20192:30 PMMDNovice Tier 1Stratford Warriors 1Rotary Complex (RBC)
WT2NH20Dec 22 20193:30 PMMDNovice Tier 2Stratford Warriors 2Rotary Complex (RBC)
WT2NH14Jan 04 20202:30 PMMDNovice Tier 2Sarnia Sting 2Clearwater (Blue)
WT1NH15Jan 04 20203:15 PMMDNovice Tier 1Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
WMN19Jan 05 20202:30 PMMDMinor NoviceWest London Hawks BlackCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WMN22Jan 11 202012:00 PMMDMinor NoviceLondon BanditsCarling Arena A Pad (London)
WMN24Jan 12 20202:30 PMMDMinor NoviceSarnia Jr. StingCarling Arena B Pad (London)
Jan 24 20204:00 PMHLSPeeweeCambridge HawksDickson Arena
WMN2Jan 25 20202:30 PMMDMinor NoviceLondon BanditsArgyle (B)
Jan 30 20207:00 PMHL-PeeweeNorth London A6North London B6Medway Arena
Jan 31 20206:00 PMHLSPeeweeSarnia Jr. StingClearwater Arena
WMN49Feb 02 20203:30 PMMDMinor NoviceWest London Hawks BlackBostwick (B)
WMN3Feb 08 20202:00 PMMDMinor NoviceWest London Hawks BlackCarling Arena A Pad (London)
WMN25Feb 15 20202:00 PMMDMinor NoviceLondon BanditsCarling Arena A Pad (London)
WMN33Feb 16 20205:00 PMMDMinor NoviceOakridge AerosOakridge
Feb 16 20206:00 PMHLSPeeweeBrantford 99ersStronach Arena A Pad (London)
WMN36Feb 22 202012:00 PMMDMinor NoviceSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
Feb 22 20205:00 PMHLSAtomSarnia Jr. StingArgyle Arena A Pad
MHLA5815Feb 27 20208:00 PMHL-MidgetNorth London A9Oakridge Aeros A9Oakridge
Feb 27 20208:00 PMHLSMinor BantamWaterloo WolvesMedway Arena
MHLA5818Feb 27 20209:00 PMHL-MidgetNorth London B9Oakridge Aeros B9Oakridge
MBHLB4322Feb 28 20206:00 PMHL-Minor BantamNorth London 27West London Hawks 17Stronach Arena A Pad (London)
WT1NF1Feb 28 20206:30 PMMDNovice Tier 1London Bandits Black 2Argyle (B)
MDMAT2P27Feb 28 20206:30 PMMDMinor AtomBrantford 99ersStronach Arena B Pad (London)
MHL 5602Feb 28 20207:00 PMHL-MidgetNorth London D9West London Hawks A9Stronach Arena A Pad (London)
WMPMDPO9Feb 28 20207:30 PMMDMinor PeeweeLondon Bandits BlackStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WMMPO7Feb 28 20208:30 PMMDMinor MidgetSarnia Jr. StingStronach Arena B Pad (London)
NHL-1557Feb 29 202010:00 AMHL-NoviceNorth London B2Oakridge Aeros B2Oakridge
NHL-1530Feb 29 202011:00 AMHL-NoviceNorth London A2London Bandits A2Carling Arena A Pad (London)
MBHLB4308Feb 29 202012:00 PMHL-Minor BantamNorth London 27London Bandits 37Nichols (A)
MNHL1094Feb 29 202012:00 PMHL-Minor NoviceNorth London 21West London Hawks 21Bostwick (A)
MNHL1039Feb 29 202012:00 PMHL-Minor NoviceNorth London 11West London Hawks 31Carling Arena A Pad (London)
BHLA4601Feb 29 202012:30 PMHL-BantamNorth London A8North London B8Carling Arena B Pad (London)
WNT2F6Feb 29 20201:00 PMMDNovice Tier 2Stratford Warriors 2Carling Arena A Pad (London)
PHLA3605Feb 29 20201:30 PMHL-PeeweeNorth London A6West London Hawks A6Carling Arena B Pad (London)
MDMAT2P13Feb 29 20202:30 PMMDMinor AtomCambridge HawksMcIntosh
PHLA3606Feb 29 20202:30 PMHL-PeeweeNorth London B6London Bandits B6Carling Arena B Pad (London)
MBHLA4207Feb 29 20203:00 PMHL-Minor BantamNorth London 37Oakridge Aeros 17Carling Arena A Pad (London)
WMBPO17Feb 29 20203:00 PMMDMinor Bantam Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
MAHLA2104Feb 29 20203:30 PMHL-Minor AtomNorth London 23West London Hawks 13Carling Arena B Pad (London)
AHLA2604Feb 29 20204:00 PMHL-AtomNorth London B4North London A4Carling Arena A Pad (London)
WPMDPO25Feb 29 20204:45 PMMDPeeweeSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
AHLA2609Feb 29 20205:00 PMHL-AtomNorth London C4West London Hawks B4Carling Arena A Pad (London)
MPHLA3205Feb 29 20206:00 PMHL-Minor PeeweeNorth London 15West London Hawks 25Carling Arena A Pad (London)
WMN15Feb 29 20206:30 PMMDMinor NoviceLondon BanditsArgyle (B)
MPHLA3209Feb 29 20207:00 PMHL-Minor PeeweeNorth London 25London Bandits 15Carling Arena A Pad (London)
WAMDPO3Feb 29 20207:30 PMMDAtomLondon BanditsArgyle (B)
MMHLB5305Feb 29 20207:30 PMHL-Minor MidgetNorth London 29Oakridge Aeros 29Carling Arena B Pad (London)
WMPMDPO5Feb 29 20208:30 PMMDMinor PeeweeLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
MMHLA5201Feb 29 20208:30 PMHL-Minor MidgetNorth London 19North London 39Carling Arena B Pad (London)
Mar 01 202012:00 PMHLSMinor BantamWaterford WildcatsFarquharson Arena
MPHLB3301Mar 01 20201:00 PMHL-Minor PeeweeNorth London 35London Bandits 25Nichols (A)
NHL-1522Mar 01 20202:30 PMHL-NoviceNorth London A2West London Hawks B2Carling Arena B Pad (London)
WMBPO7Mar 01 20203:30 PMMDMinor Bantam Minor Bantam BlueCarling Arena B Pad (London)
NHL-1563Mar 01 20204:30 PMHL-NoviceNorth London B2West London Hawks A2Bostwick (B)
WAMDPO30Mar 01 20205:15 PMMDAtomWest London HawksBostwick (A)
WPMDPO7Mar 01 20205:30 PMMDPeeweeLondon Bandits OrangeWestern Fair (Harvey's)
MBHLB4321Mar 01 20205:30 PMHL-Minor BantamNorth London 27North London 17Carling Arena B Pad (London)
MHLA5814Mar 01 20206:30 PMHL-MidgetNorth London D9North London C9Carling Arena B Pad (London)
MMHLB5303Mar 01 20206:30 PMHL-Minor MidgetNorth London 29London Bandits 39Argyle (B)
WMMPO4Mar 01 20207:30 PMMDMinor MidgetLondon Bandits BlackCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MHLA5804Mar 01 20208:30 PMHL-MidgetNorth London B9North London A9Carling Arena B Pad (London)
JHL6037Mar 01 20209:30 PMHL-JuvenileNorth London A10West London Hawks A10Carling Arena B Pad (London)
MBHLA4217Mar 02 20207:00 PMHL-Minor BantamNorth London 37Oakridge Aeros 27Oakridge
PHLA3611Mar 02 20207:30 PMHL-PeeweeNorth London A6West London Hawks B6Bostwick (B)
MBHLB4314Mar 02 20208:30 PMHL-Minor BantamNorth London 17London Bandits 37Carling Arena B Pad (London)
MHLA5822Mar 02 20209:00 PMHL-MidgetNorth London C9Oakridge Aeros C9Oakridge
AHLA2612Mar 04 20206:00 PMHL-AtomNorth London C4West London Hawks B4Bostwick (A)
WT1NF15Mar 04 20207:00 PMMDNovice Tier 1Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
MBHLB4305Mar 04 20207:30 PMHL-Minor BantamNorth London 17London Bandits 17Argyle (B)
PHLA3615Mar 04 20208:00 PMHL-PeeweeNorth London B6West London Hawks C6Bostwick (A)
MBHLA4215Mar 04 20208:30 PMHL-Minor BantamNorth London 37Oakridge Aeros 17Oakridge
MMHLA5205Mar 05 20207:00 PMHL-Minor MidgetNorth London 19Oakridge Aeros 19Oakridge
MMHLA5208Mar 05 20208:00 PMHL-Minor MidgetNorth London 39Oakridge Aeros 39Oakridge
Mar 06 20204:30 PMHLSMinor PeeweeGuelph GryphonsBudweiser Gardens
Mar 06 20206:30 PMMDNovice Tier 2Ilderton JetsBudweiser Gardens
WPMDPO13Mar 06 20206:30 PMMDPeeweeWest London HawksStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WMBPO12Mar 06 20207:30 PMMDMinor Bantam West London HawksStronach Arena B Pad (London)
WMMPO8Mar 06 20208:30 PMMDMinor MidgetWest London HawksStronach Arena B Pad (London)
Mar 07 202010:00 AMHLSMinor BantamKitchener Jr. RangersFarquharson Arena
WMPMDPO8Mar 07 202010:30 AMMDMinor PeeweeSarnia Jr. StingCarling Arena B Pad (London)
NHL-1535Mar 07 202011:00 AMHL-NoviceNorth London B2London Bandits B2Carling Arena A Pad (London)
MPHLA3220Mar 07 202011:30 AMHL-Minor PeeweeNorth London 25West London Hawks 55Bostwick (B)
WPMDPO11Mar 07 202011:30 AMMDPeeweeSarnia Jr. StingCarling Arena B Pad (London)
MNHL1042Mar 07 202012:00 PMHL-Minor NoviceNorth London 21London Bandits 11Carling Arena A Pad (London)
PHLA3614Mar 07 202012:30 PMHL-PeeweeNorth London A6West London Hawks C6Bostwick (B)
WMN23Mar 07 20201:00 PMMDMinor NoviceOakridge AerosCarling Arena A Pad (London)
WNT2F28Mar 07 20201:00 PMMDNovice Tier 2West London Hawks 2Bostwick (A)
WT1NF7Mar 07 20201:00 PMMDNovice Tier 1Oakridge Aeros 1Carling Arena B Pad (London)
MNHL1012Mar 07 20201:30 PMHL-Minor NoviceNorth London 11London Bandits 21Argyle (B)
MDMAT2P29Mar 07 20202:00 PMMDMinor AtomCambridge HawksCarling Arena A Pad (London)
MBHLB4323Mar 07 20202:30 PMHL-Minor BantamNorth London 27London Bandits 37Carling Arena B Pad (London)
MAHLA2106Mar 07 20203:30 PMHL-Minor AtomNorth London 23Oakridge Aeros 13Oakridge
AHLA2602Mar 07 20204:00 PMHL-AtomNorth London A4North London C4Carling Arena A Pad (London)
MAHLA2101Mar 07 20204:30 PMHL-Minor AtomNorth London 13West London Hawks 13Carling Arena B Pad (London)
AHLA2606Mar 07 20205:00 PMHL-AtomNorth London B4West London Hawks B4Carling Arena A Pad (London)
WMMPO10Mar 07 20205:30 PMMDMinor MidgetWest London HawksBostwick (B)
MPHLB3308Mar 07 20206:00 PMHL-Minor PeeweeNorth London 35Oakridge Aeros 25Carling Arena A Pad (London)
MMHLA5202Mar 07 20206:30 PMHL-Minor MidgetNorth London 19West London Hawks 29Carling Arena B Pad (London)
PHLA3608Mar 07 20207:00 PMHL-PeeweeNorth London B6West London Hawks B6Carling Arena A Pad (London)
MHLA5808Mar 07 20207:30 PMHL-MidgetNorth London C9North London B9Carling Arena B Pad (London)
MHLA5803Mar 07 20208:30 PMHL-MidgetNorth London A9Oakridge Aeros D9Carling Arena B Pad (London)
WMBPO4Mar 07 20208:30 PMMDMinor Bantam BlueLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
MPHLA3203Mar 08 20209:00 AMHL-Minor PeeweeNorth London 15London Bandits 15Nichols (A)
PHLA3601Mar 08 202010:00 AMHL-PeeweeNorth London A6London Bandits B6Nichols (A)
MBHLB4320Mar 08 20202:30 PMHL-Minor BantamNorth London 27London Bandits 17Stronach Arena B Pad (London)
MBHLA4208Mar 08 20203:30 PMHL-Minor BantamNorth London 37Oakridge Aeros 27Stronach Arena B Pad (London)
MDMAT2P28Mar 08 20203:45 PMMDMinor AtomBurlington BulldogsCarling Arena B Pad (London)
NHL-1590Mar 08 20204:00 PMHL-NoviceNorth London A2West London Hawks C2Bostwick (A)
MMHLA5204Mar 08 20204:30 PMHL-Minor MidgetNorth London 39West London Hawks 29Stronach Arena B Pad (London)
WNT2F7Mar 08 20205:00 PMMDNovice Tier 2Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
MAHLA2103Mar 08 20205:30 PMHL-Minor AtomNorth London 23North London 13Carling Arena B Pad (London)
JHLA6104Mar 08 20205:30 PMHL-JuvenileNorth London A10West London Hawks B10Stronach Arena B Pad (London)
MPHLB3319Mar 08 20206:00 PMHL-Minor PeeweeNorth London 35West London Hawks 45Bostwick (A)
MMHLB5306Mar 08 20206:30 PMHL-Minor MidgetNorth London 29West London Hawks 19Carling Arena B Pad (London)
MBHLB4307Mar 08 20207:30 PMHL-Minor BantamNorth London 17London Bandits 37Argyle (B)
MHLA5809Mar 08 20207:30 PMHL-MidgetNorth London C9Oakridge Aeros A9Carling Arena B Pad (London)
MHLA5812Mar 08 20208:30 PMHL-MidgetNorth London D9Oakridge Aeros C9Carling Arena B Pad (London)
MMHLA5207Mar 08 20208:30 PMHL-Minor MidgetNorth London 19Oakridge Aeros 39Oakridge
BHLA4605Mar 08 20209:00 PMHL-BantamNorth London A8West London Hawks A8Bostwick (A)
MHLA5801Mar 08 20209:30 PMHL-MidgetNorth London A9Oakridge Aeros B9Carling Arena B Pad (London)
AHLA2605Mar 09 20205:30 PMHL-AtomNorth London B4North London C4Carling Arena B Pad (London)
MHLA5826Mar 09 20208:00 PMHL-MidgetNorth London B9Oakridge Aeros D9Oakridge
MBHLB4315Mar 09 20208:30 PMHL-Minor BantamNorth London 17North London 27Carling Arena B Pad (London)
JHLA6105Mar 10 20207:00 PMHL-JuvenileNorth London A10Oakridge Aeros A10Oakridge
WMN26Mar 12 20206:00 PMMDMinor NoviceWest London Hawks BlackCarling Arena A Pad (London)
Mar 12 20208:00 PMHLSMinor PeeweeKitchener Jr. RangersWestern Fair (London City Crysler Rink)
MHLA5825Mar 12 20209:00 PMHL-MidgetNorth London D9Oakridge Aeros D9Oakridge
WAMDPO12Mar 13 20206:30 PMMDAtomSarnia Jr. StingStronach Arena B Pad (London)
BHLA4604Mar 13 20208:30 PMHL-BantamNorth London B8West London Hawks B8Stronach Arena B Pad (London)
AHLA2608Mar 14 202010:30 AMHL-AtomNorth London C4North London B4Carling Arena B Pad (London)
NHL-1538Mar 14 202011:00 AMHL-NoviceNorth London B2West London Hawks B2Carling Arena A Pad (London)
AHLA2610Mar 14 202011:30 AMHL-AtomNorth London A4West London Hawks B4Bostwick (B)
MAHLA2102Mar 14 202011:30 AMHL-Minor AtomNorth London 13West London Hawks 33Carling Arena B Pad (London)
MNHL1036Mar 14 202012:00 PMHL-Minor NoviceNorth London 11Oakridge Aeros 11Carling Arena A Pad (London)
MPHLA3206Mar 14 202012:30 PMHL-Minor PeeweeNorth London 15West London Hawks 55Carling Arena B Pad (London)
MPHLB3317Mar 14 202012:30 PMHL-Minor PeeweeNorth London 35West London Hawks 15Bostwick (B)
WNT2F1Mar 14 20201:00 PMMDNovice Tier 2Oakridge Aeros 2Carling Arena A Pad (London)
MBHLB4317Mar 14 20201:30 PMHL-Minor BantamNorth London 17West London Hawks 17Carling Arena B Pad (London)
MNHL1023Mar 14 20201:30 PMHL-Minor NoviceNorth London 21London Bandits 31Argyle (B)
WT1NF8Mar 14 20202:00 PMMDNovice Tier 1Sarnia Sting 1Carling Arena A Pad (London)
MDMAT2P5Mar 14 20202:00 PMMDMinor AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
PHLA3604Mar 14 20202:30 PMHL-PeeweeNorth London A6North London B6Carling Arena B Pad (London)
BHLA4610Mar 14 20208:00 PMHL-BantamNorth London B8West London Hawks C8Bostwick (A)
MNHL1020Mar 15 20205:30 PMHL-Minor NoviceNorth London 21London Bandits 21Argyle (B)
WMN40Mar 21 202012:00 PMMDMinor NoviceSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
MDMAT2P20Mar 22 202011:00 AMMDMinor AtomHamilton HuskiesParkdale
MBHLA4210Mar 22 20202:30 PMHL-Minor BantamNorth London 37West London Hawks 37Carling Arena B Pad (London)
WNT2F5Mar 22 20203:30 PMMDNovice Tier 2Sarnia Sting 2Carling Arena B Pad (London)
MDMAT2P10Mar 22 20203:30 PMMDMinor AtomBurlington BulldogsMainway (B)
JHLA6103Mar 22 20204:30 PMHL-JuvenileNorth London A10London Bandits A10Stronach Arena B Pad (London)
MMHLA5203Mar 22 20205:30 PMHL-Minor MidgetNorth London 39Oakridge Aeros 19Stronach Arena B Pad (London)
PHLA3607Mar 22 20206:30 PMHL-PeeweeNorth London B6West London Hawks A6Carling Arena B Pad (London)
BHLA4602Mar 22 20207:30 PMHL-BantamNorth London A8West London Hawks B8Carling Arena B Pad (London)
MHLA5811Mar 22 20208:30 PMHL-MidgetNorth London D9Oakridge Aeros B9Carling Arena B Pad (London)
MMHLB5302Mar 22 20208:30 PMHL-Minor MidgetNorth London 29London Bandits 29Nichols (B)
MHLA5807Mar 22 20209:30 PMHL-MidgetNorth London C9North London A9Carling Arena B Pad (London)
MBHLB4318Mar 23 20208:30 PMHL-Minor BantamNorth London 17North London 27Carling Arena B Pad (London)
WNT2F3Mar 27 20206:30 PMMDNovice Tier 2West London Hawks 2Stronach Arena B Pad (London)
WT1NF6Mar 27 20207:30 PMMDNovice Tier 1London Bandits Black 2Stronach Arena B Pad (London)
Mar 27 20207:30 PMHLSMinor PeeweeGuelph GryphonsCentennial Park Arena
WNT2F13Mar 28 20202:00 PMMDNovice Tier 2Sarnia Sting 2Clearwater (Red)
MDMAT2P30Mar 28 20205:30 PMMDMinor AtomLondon Bandits BlackCarling Arena B Pad (London)
WT1NF23Mar 29 20201:00 PMMDNovice Tier 1Stratford Warriors 1Allman
WNT2F24Mar 29 20202:00 PMMDNovice Tier 2Stratford Warriors 2Allman
Mar 29 20208:00 PMHLSMinor BantamCambridge HawksCarling Arena A Pad (London)
Printed from northlondonhockey.ca on Thursday, February 27, 2020 at 6:29 AM