Organization Calendar (North London Nationals Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 19, 2017-Dec 02, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
North London Classic
Min. Novice - North London 11 - North London Classic
Min. Novice - North London 21 - North London Classic
Min. Novice - North London 31 - North London Classic
Novice - North London A2 - North London Classic
Novice - North London B2 - North London Classic
Novice - North London C2 - North London Classic
Min. Atom - North London 33 - North London Classic
Atom - North London B4 - North London Classic
Atom - North London C4 - North London Classic
Min. Peewee - North London 35 - North London Classic
Min. Peewee - North London 45 - North London Classic
Peewee - North London B6 - North London Classic
Min. Bantam - North London 27 - North London Classic
Min. Bantam - North London 37 - North London Classic
Bantam - North London A8 - North London Classic
Bantam - North London C8 - North London Classic
Min. Midget - North London 29 - North London Classic
Midget - North London C9 - North London Classic
Midget - North London D9 - North London Classic
MD - Atom - North London Classic (18-013)
MD - Minor Peewee - North London Classic (18-013)
MD - Peewee - North London Classic (18-013)
MD - Minor Bantam - North London Classic
MD - Bantam - North London Classic
MD - Midget - North London Classic (18-013)
MD - Novice Tier 1 - North London Classic (18-013)
MD - Novice Tier 2 - North London Classic (18-013)
MD - Novice Tier 3 - North London Classic (18-013)
Min. Peewee - North London 15 - North London Classic
Min. Peewee - North London 25 - North London Classic
Min. Bantam - North London 17 - North London Classic
Midget - North London B9 - North London Classic
MD - Minor Peewee - Canadian Tire Classic
Bully Awareness Week (11/19/17-11/25/17)
Dev
Blue
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
MD
Novice Tier 2
7:30 AM
vs. Sarnia Sting
Western Fair Harveys (London) [MDN2S2]
Dev
Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
MD
Atom
8:15 AM
vs. Bramptom 45's
Dev
White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Min. Novice
North London 31
9:30 AM
vs. TBA
MD
Peewee
11:00 AM
vs. Oakville Rangers (Storm)
MD
Minor Peewee
11:30 AM
@ Port Credit
MD
Bantam
12:00 PM
vs. Oakville Predators
Midget
North London C9
12:15 PM
@ North London B9
Peewee
North London B6
12:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts- Vegas
MD
Novice Tier 2
1:15 PM
@ West Mall Lightning
Western Fair - Hanstone (London) [MDN2F]
Min. Novice
North London 31
2:00 PM
@ TBA
MD
Atom
2:15 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
MD
Novice Tier 3
2:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
Midget
North London C9
4:00 PM
@ Burlington Predators
MD
Bantam
4:10 PM
vs. London Bandits
MD
Minor Peewee
4:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves - White
MD
Peewee
5:30 PM
@ London Bandits
Juvenile
North London B10
5:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros A10
Medway Arena [JHL6064]
Midget
North London E9
7:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros C9
Oakridge [MHL5580]
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Juvenile
North London A10
9:30 PM
@ London Bandits A10
Argyle (B) [JHL6003]
MD
Novice Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
TBA
5:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Novice Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Power Skating
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
TPH Skating Novice
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Power Skating
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
TPH Skating Atom
MD
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Power Skating
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
TPH Skating Peewee/Bantam
MD
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Novice Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice
North London A2 & North London C2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Min. Atom
North London 23 & North London B4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
TBA
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget
North London D9
9:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros D9
Midget
North London C9
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Min. Peewee
North London 35
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Novice Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
TBA
6:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom
North London A4 & North London C4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
TBA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
North London A6 & North London B6
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget
North London B9
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - North London A9
Medway Arena [MHL5540]
Bantam
North London C8
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Min. Midget
North London 19
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Novice Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Min. Atom
North London 33 & North London 13
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA/A
TBA
5:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Min. Novice
North London 11 & North London 31
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Min. Peewee
North London 15 & North London 25
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Min. Novice
North London 21 & North London B2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Min. Peewee
North London 35 & North London 45
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Min. Bantam
North London 17 & North London 37
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
TBA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
North London B8 & North London 27
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Min. Midget
North London 29
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
North London A8 & North London C8
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
11:15 AM
vs. Flamborough
Min. Peewee
North London 15
5:00 PM
vs. Min. Peewee - North London 35
Min. Peewee
North London 45
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Min. Atom
North London 33
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM
@ Belleville Jr Bulls
Peewee
North London B6
6:30 PM
vs. London Bandits C6
AA/A
TBA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
North London A8
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom
North London A4
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget
North London B9
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - North London D9
Dev
White
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Dev
Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Dev
Red
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Min. Novice
North London 11
10:30 AM
vs. Min. Novice - North London 31
Atom
North London B4
10:30 AM
@ London Bandits A4
Argyle (B) [AHL2504]
MD
Minor Peewee
10:30 AM
vs. Richmond Hill
Min. Atom
North London 13
11:00 AM
vs. London Bandits 13
Novice
North London B2
11:30 AM
vs. Oakridge Aeros A2
Min. Atom
North London 33
12:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 23
MD
Novice Tier 3
12:00 PM
@ West London Hawks White
MD
Peewee
12:00 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Sarnia Arena [PMD133]
Novice
North London C2
12:00 PM
@ London Bandits B2
Nichols (A) [NHL1508]
Min. Peewee
North London 35
12:30 PM
@ London Bandits 15
Argyle (B) [MPHL3003]
Bantam
North London C8
12:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros A8
Atom
North London A4
1:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B4
Min. Midget
North London 29
1:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 29
Peewee
North London A6
1:30 PM
@ London Bandits D6
Argyle (B) [PHL3520]
Atom
North London C4
2:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks C4
Midget
North London E9
2:30 PM
vs. Midget - North London A9
MD
Minor Atom
2:30 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Min. Bantam
North London 27
3:00 PM
vs. Min. Bantam - North London 17
Novice
North London A2
3:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros B2
Oakridge [NHL1526]
Bantam
North London A8
3:00 PM
@ West London Hawks A8
Min. Peewee
North London 25
4:00 PM
vs. Min. Peewee - North London 45
MD
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
Medway Arena [MBMD97]
Novice
North London B2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
TBA
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Min. Bantam
North London 37
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros 27
Oakridge [MBHL4045]
MD
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers - Red
MD
Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves White
MD
Novice Tier 1
6:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black 1
Nichols (B) [WNT1MD6]
Bantam
North London B8
7:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros B8
Oakridge [BHL4532]
Min. Midget
North London 19
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02
MD - Minor Peewee - Canadian Tire Classic
MD - Minor Atom - Dan Pulham
MD - Novice Tier 1 - Dan Pulham
MD - Peewee - Dan Pulham
MD - Minor Bantam - Dan Pulham
MD - Minor Midget - Dan Pulham
Min. Peewee - North London 45 - Blue and Gold
Dev
White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Dev
Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Dev
Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
11:00 AM
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
Parkdale [MAMD36]
Goalie Clinic
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
2:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
MD
Peewee
2:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Novice
North London B2
2:30 PM
@ London Bandits A2
Argyle (B) [NHL1502]
AA/A
TBA
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Min. Peewee
North London 45
4:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 25
Min. Bantam
North London 17
5:00 PM
@ London Bandits 47
Argyle (A) [MBHL4020]
MD
Novice Tier 1
5:15 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros 1
Oakridge [WNT1MD21]
MD
Novice Tier 2
5:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 2
Bantam
North London B8
5:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A8
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM
@ St. Catharines Hurricanes
Min. Peewee
North London 15
6:00 PM
@ West London Hawks 15
MD
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [WAMD29]
Midget
North London C9
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - North London B9
Min. Midget
North London 19
8:00 PM
@ West London Hawks 39
Midget
North London E9
8:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros B9
Oakridge [MHL5574]
Midget
North London A9
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - North London D9
Juvenile
North London B10
9:30 PM
@ London Bandits C10
Nichols (B) [JHL6023]
Juvenile
North London A10
9:30 PM
vs. London Bandits D10
MD
Novice Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
TBA
5:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Novice Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice Tier 3
6:00 PM
@ West London Hawks White
Power Skating
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
TPH Skating Novice
Min. Atom
North London 23
6:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros 33
Oakridge [MAHL2061]
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Power Skating
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
TPH Skating Atom
MD
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Power Skating
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
TPH Skating Peewee/Bantam
MD
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Novice Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice
North London B2 & North London C2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Min. Atom
North London 13 & North London A4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
TBA
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget
North London D9
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Novice Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Min. Atom
North London 23 & North London 33
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Novice Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
TBA
6:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom
North London B4 & North London C4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
North London B9
7:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros C9
Oakridge [MHL5577]
AA/A
TBA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
North London A6 & North London B6
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Min. Midget
North London 19
8:30 PM
vs. Min. Midget - North London 29
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget
North London A9
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - North London E9
Min. Novice
North London 11 & North London A2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA/A
TBA
5:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Min. Novice
North London 21 & North London 31
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Min. Peewee
North London 15 & North London 25
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom
North London C4
6:30 PM
@ London Bandits B4
Nichols (B) [AHL2509]
Min. Atom
North London 13
7:00 PM
@ London Bandits 23
Nichols (A) [MAHL2011]
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Min. Peewee
North London 35 & North London 45
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Min. Bantam
North London 27 & North London 37
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Min. Atom
North London 33
7:30 PM
@ London Bandits 43
Nichols (B) [MAHL2022]
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
TBA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
North London A8 & North London 17
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
North London D9
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A9
Bantam
North London B8 & North London C8
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice Tier 1
8:00 AM
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
MD
Peewee
9:45 AM
vs. London Bandits
MD
Minor Midget
10:45 AM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Min. Peewee
North London 45
11:00 AM
@ Whitbey Team #7
St Andrews College [1]
MD
Novice Tier 1
12:15 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr. Stars
MD
Peewee
2:45 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Min. Peewee
North London 45
3:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers - Navy Blue
Innisfil Recreational Centre - GOLD [2]
MD
Minor Midget
4:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Midget
North London E9
9:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros D9
Dev
Red
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:30 AM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars
MD
Novice Tier 1
7:30 AM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Min. Novice
North London 11
8:00 AM
@ West London Hawks 21
Dev
White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Dev
Blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Min. Novice
North London 21
10:30 AM
vs. West London Hawks 11
MD
Novice Tier 3
11:00 AM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 3
Min. Novice
North London 31
11:30 AM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 21
MD
Minor Peewee
12:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
MD
Novice Tier 2
12:30 PM
@ West London Hawks 2
Atom
North London B4
12:30 PM
vs. London Bandits C4
MD
Novice Tier 1
12:30 PM
vs. London Bandits
Min. Peewee
North London 45
1:30 PM
vs. Port Credit Storm 064
Centre Ice Sportsplex - Pad #2 [3]
Min. Peewee
North London 15
1:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 35
Min. Peewee
North London 35
2:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 15
Peewee
North London A6
3:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros C6
MD
Atom
3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
Min. Bantam
North London 17
4:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 17
Novice
North London A2
4:00 PM
vs. Novice - North London B2
Medway Arena [NHL1510]
Min. Midget
North London 19
4:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 19
Min. Bantam
North London 37
5:00 PM
vs. Min. Bantam - North London 27
MD
Peewee
5:00 PM
@ Erie North Shore
Midget
North London A9
5:00 PM
@ West London Hawks A9
Min. Atom
North London 23
5:30 PM
vs. Min. Atom - North London 33
MD
Minor Midget
5:45 PM
@ Amhurstburg Stars
Peewee
North London B6
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros B6
Oakridge [PHL3543]
MD
Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
AA/A
TBA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North London Nationals Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit North London Nationals Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow North London Nationals Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northlondonhockey.ca on Thursday, November 23, 2017 at 3:34 PM