Organization Calendar (North London Nationals Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 25, 2020-Nov 07, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
HL-U9
North London C2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
MD
U11 (Atom)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Seeded
2:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Seeded
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
MD
U10 (Minor Atom)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
MD
U12 (Minor Peewee)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
MD
U14 (Minor Bantam)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
MD
U15 (Bantam Blue)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
U13 (Peewee)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Seeded
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
HL-U18
North London A9
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-U18
North London B9
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
HL-U18
North London C9
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
HL-U21
North London A10
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
HL-U8
North London 31
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 (Minor Atom)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Seeded
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Seeded
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
U15 (Bantam Red)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U15 (Bantam Blue)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
HL-U9
North London B2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HL-U9
North London C2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
HL-U12
North London 15
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL-U12
North London 25
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-U13
North London A6
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL-U13
North London B6
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
U14 (Minor Bantam)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U15 (Bantam Red)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
HL-U15
North London A8
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL-U8
North London 11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U11 (Atom)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HL-U8
North London 21
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
HL-U9
North London A2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
U13 (Peewee)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL-U10
North London 13
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-U10
North London 23
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U12 (Minor Peewee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL-U11
North London A4
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Group 1
HL-U14
North London 27
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Seeded
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
HL-U14
North London 17
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MD
U18 (Midget)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL-U15
North London B8
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL-U16
North London 29
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
HL-U8
North London 31
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HL-U8
North London 11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HL-U9
North London C2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Seeded
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Seeded
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL-U9
North London B2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
U15 (Bantam Blue)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Seeded
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Seeded
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
HL-U16
North London 19
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
HL-U8
North London 21
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HL-U9
North London A2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 (Minor Atom)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
U12 (Minor Peewee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U11 (Atom)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
U14 (Minor Bantam)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U18 (Midget)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U7
Crosby
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7
Marner
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U7
McDavid
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U7
Mathews
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U7
Gretzky
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U7
Tavares
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
HL-U10
North London 13
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
HL-U10
North London 23
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Seeded
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
HL-U11
North London A4
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Group 2
HL-U12
North London 15
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
MD
U13 (Peewee)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
HL-U12
North London 25
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
HL-U13
North London B6
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
HL-U13
North London A6
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HL-U14
North London 17
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
HL-U14
North London 27
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
U15 (Bantam Red)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-U15
North London A8
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL-U16
North London 29
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
HL-U16
North London 19
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07
HL-U9
North London C2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
MD
U11 (Atom)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Seeded
2:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Seeded
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
MD
U10 (Minor Atom)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
MD
U12 (Minor Peewee)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
MD
U14 (Minor Bantam)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
MD
U15 (Bantam Blue)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
U13 (Peewee)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
HL-U15
North London B8
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Seeded
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
HL-U18
North London A9
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-U18
North London B9
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
HL-U18
North London C9
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
HL-U21
North London A10
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
HL-U8
North London 31
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 (Minor Atom)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Seeded
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Seeded
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
U15 (Bantam Red)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U15 (Bantam Blue)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
HL-U9
North London B2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HL-U9
North London C2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
HL-U12
North London 15
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL-U12
North London 25
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-U13
North London A6
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL-U13
North London B6
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
U14 (Minor Bantam)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U15 (Bantam Red)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
HL-U15
North London A8
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL-U18
North London C9
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
HL-U8
North London 11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U11 (Atom)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HL-U8
North London 21
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
HL-U9
North London A2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
U13 (Peewee)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL-U10
North London 13
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-U10
North London 23
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U12 (Minor Peewee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL-U11
North London A4
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
HL-U14
North London 27
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Seeded
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
HL-U14
North London 17
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MD
U18 (Midget)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL-U15
North London B8
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL-U16
North London 29
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
HL-U8
North London 31
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HL-U9
North London C2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Seeded
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Seeded
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL-U9
North London B2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
U15 (Bantam Blue)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Seeded
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Seeded
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
HL-U16
North London 19
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
HL-U18
North London B9
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
HL-U18
North London A9
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U7
Crosby
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U7
Marner
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 (Minor Atom)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
U12 (Minor Peewee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U11 (Atom)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
U14 (Minor Bantam)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U18 (Midget)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U7
Gretzky
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7
Tavares
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U7
Crosby
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U7
Marner
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U7
McDavid
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U7
Mathews
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
HL-U8
North London 11
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
HL-U8
North London 21
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Seeded
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
HL-U11
North London A4
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
HL-U9
North London A2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
MD
U13 (Peewee)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
HL-U8
North London 31
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
HL-U9
North London B2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U15 (Bantam Red)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from northlondonhockey.ca on Sunday, October 25, 2020 at 5:46 PM