Organization Calendar (North London Nationals Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 10, 2019-Feb 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
HL-Minor Midget - North London 29 - Oakridge
HL-Novice - North London A2 - Oakridge Classic
HL-Novice - North London B2 - Oakridge Classic
HL-Minor Atom - North London 23 - Oakridge Classic
HL-Atom - North London A4 - Oakridge Classic
HL-Atom - North London C4 - Oakridge Classic
HL-Minor Peewee - North London 15 - Oakridge Classic (19-025)
HL-Minor Peewee - North London 25 - Oakridge Classic
HL-Bantam - North London B8 - Oakridge Classic
HL-Minor Midget - North London 19 - Oakridge Classic
HL-Minor Atom - North London 13 - Oakridge
HL-Peewee - North London B6 - Oakridge
HL-Minor Bantam - North London 17 - Oakridge
HL-Atom - North London B4 - Oakridge
HL-Peewee - North London C6 - Oakridge
HL-Midget - North London C9 - Oakridge
IP
Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
IP
White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP
Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
HL-Peewee
North London A6
10:00 AM
vs. Mt. Bridges Cougars
HL-Minor Bantam
North London 17
10:15 AM
@ Barrie Team Douma
HL-Midget
North London C9
11:15 AM
vs. Kitchener Renegades
WESTERN FAIR (LONDON) HQ [SF]
AA/A
TBA
2:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
2:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
MD
Novice Tier 2
2:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 2
MD
Atom
3:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
NLSA
Player
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Novice
MD
Novice Tier 1
4:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros 1
Oakridge [WNT1PO12]
HL-Minor Novice
North London 21
4:30 PM
@ West London Hawks 11
Bostwick (B) [MNHL1056]
HL-Midget
North London C9
4:30 PM
vs. Kitchener
WESTERN FAIR (LONDON) HQ [Championship]
MD
Minor Bantam
4:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
NLSA
Player
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Atom
NLSA
Player
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Peewee/Bantam
HL-Minor Bantam
North London 27
6:30 PM
@ West London Hawks 37
Bostwick (B) [MBHL4099]
HL-Midget
North London B9
6:30 PM
vs. London Bandits B9
HL-Midget
North London D9
7:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros D9
HL-Midget
North London E9
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A9
HL-Midget
North London A9
8:30 PM
@ London Bandits C9
Argyle (B) [MHL5624]
HL-Juvenile
North London A10
9:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros A10
AA/A
TBA
5:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Novice Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL-Minor Atom
North London 13 & North London 23
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
TBA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
TBA
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
HL-Minor Bantam
North London 17
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
HL-Bantam
North London A8
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL-Juvenile
North London A10
9:30 PM
vs. London Bandits C10
HL-Novice
North London A2 & North London B2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Novice Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL-Atom
North London B4 & North London C4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice Tier 2
7:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros 2
Oakridge [WNT2PO9]
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
TBA
7:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL-Atom
North London A4
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
TBA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
HL-Minor Bantam
North London 27
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL-Midget
North London D9
9:30 PM
vs. HL-Midget - North London E9
MD
Novice Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HL-Minor Novice
North London 11 & North London 21
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA/A
TBA
5:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
TBA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
TBA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-Minor Midget
North London 19
7:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros 19
Oakridge [MMHL5090]
HL-Minor Peewee
North London 25 & North London 15
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL-Peewee
North London C6 & North London B6
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL-Peewee
North London A6
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
HL-Minor Midget
North London 29
8:00 PM
@ London Bandits 19
Nichols (A) [MMHL5060]
MD
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
TBA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL-Bantam
North London B8
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL-Minor Atom
North London 13
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 13
HL-Novice
North London A2
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks B2
AA/A
TBA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
HL-Minor Bantam
North London 17
7:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 17
HL-Minor Midget
North London 29
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 19
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ West London Hawks
Bostwick (B) [WMMPO9]
HL-Midget
North London E9
9:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros A9
HL-Midget
North London C9
9:30 PM
vs. HL-Midget - North London D9
IP
White
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
IP
Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP
Red
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
HL-Novice
North London B2
11:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks C2
HL-Atom
North London B4
11:30 AM
vs. HL-Atom - North London C4
HL-Minor Novice
North London 21
12:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 31
MD
Novice Tier 1
12:00 PM
@ Sarnia Sting 1
HL-Minor Peewee
North London 25
12:30 PM
vs. HL-Minor Peewee - North London 15
HL-Minor Bantam
North London 27
1:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 27
HL-Atom
North London A4
1:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks D4
MD
Peewee
2:00 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Clearwater (Red) [WPMDPO23]
MD
Minor Atom
2:30 PM
@ West London Hawks
Bostwick (A) [WMAMDPO27]
MD
Atom
3:00 PM
@ West London Hawks
Bostwick (B) [WAMDPO25]
MD
Minor Peewee
3:45 PM
@ West London Hawks
Bostwick (A) [WMPMDPO25]
AA/A
TBA
4:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
5:00 PM
@ Sarnia Sting
MD
Novice Tier 2
5:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black 2
Nichols (B) [WNT2PO3]
HL-Minor Midget
North London 19
7:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros 29
Oakridge [MMHL5097]
HL-Midget
North London D9
7:30 PM
@ London Bandits B9
Argyle (B) [MHL5615]
HL-Minor Midget
North London 29
8:30 PM
@ London Bandits 29
Nichols (B) [MMHL5068]
HL-Midget
North London E9
8:30 PM
@ London Bandits C9
Argyle (B) [MHL5626]
HL-Midget
North London C9
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros C9
HL-Midget
North London A9
9:00 PM
vs. HL-Midget - North London B9
Medway Arena [MHL5634]
HL-Minor Bantam
North London 17
9:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros 37
Oakridge [MBHL4084]
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
HL-Minor Novice - North London 11 - St Thomas Tyke Jamboree (8356)
HL-Minor Novice - North London 21 - Tyke Boston Pizza Jamboree
IP
Blue
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
IP
Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP
White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
MD
Novice Tier 1
1:00 PM
@ Stratford Warriors 1
Allman [WNT1PO31]
AA/A
TBA
2:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
2:30 PM
vs. London Bandits
HL-Atom
North London C4
2:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks B4
AA/A
TBA
3:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
HL-Minor Novice
North London 11
3:30 PM
@ London Bandits 21
Argyle (B) [MNHL1010]
MD
Peewee
3:30 PM
vs. London Bandits
MD
Minor Atom
3:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
MD
Novice Tier 2
4:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros 2
Oakridge [WNT2PO32]
HL-Novice
North London A2
4:00 PM
@ West London Hawks D2
Bostwick (A) [NHL1586]
MD
Minor Midget
4:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
MD
Minor Novice
5:30 PM
vs. London Bandits
HL-Minor Peewee
North London 15
6:15 PM
@ West London Hawks 45
Bostwick (B) [MPHLA3129]
HL-Peewee
North London C6
6:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros A6
Medway Arena [PHLB3719]
MD
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black
Nichols (B) [WMPMDPO1]
HL-Minor Atom
North London 23
6:30 PM
@ London Bandits 13
Argyle (B) [MAHLA2102]
MD
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black
Nichols (B) [WMBMDPO1]
HL-Minor Midget
North London 29
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 29
HL-Midget
North London D9
8:30 PM
vs. HL-Midget - North London A9
HL-Midget
North London C9
9:30 PM
vs. London Bandits C9
HL-Juvenile
North London A10
9:30 PM
@ London Bandits C10
Nichols (B) [JHL6051]
AA/A
TBA
5:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Novice Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL-Minor Atom
North London 13 & North London 23
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
TBA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
TBA
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
HL-Minor Bantam
North London 17
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
HL-Bantam
North London A8
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL-Novice
North London A2 & North London B2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Novice Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice Tier 2
6:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black 2
Argyle (B) [WNT2PO21]
HL-Atom
North London C4 & North London A4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
TBA
7:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL-Atom
North London B4
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
TBA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
HL-Midget
North London A9
8:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros C9
Oakridge [MHL5691]
MD
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
HL-Minor Bantam
North London 27
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL-Minor Midget
North London 19
9:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 19
MD
Novice Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HL-Minor Novice
North London 11 & North London 21
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA/A
TBA
5:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
TBA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL-Minor Midget
North London 29
7:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros 29
Oakridge [MMHL5098]
HL-Minor Peewee
North London 25 & North London 15
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL-Peewee
North London C6 & North London A6
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL-Peewee
North London B6
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
HL-Midget
North London B9
8:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros A9
Oakridge [MHL5673]
MD
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
TBA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL-Bantam
North London B8
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
AA/A
TBA
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL-Midget
North London A9
8:30 PM
vs. HL-Midget - North London E9
HL-Midget
North London B9
9:30 PM
vs. HL-Midget - North London C9
IP
Red
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
HL-Minor Novice
North London 11
8:15 AM
@ St. Thomas Jr. Stars #1
IP
White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
HL-Minor Novice
North London 11
8:50 AM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
IP
Blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
HL-Atom
North London C4
11:30 AM
vs. HL-Atom - North London A4
MD
Novice Tier 1
12:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 1
HL-Minor Peewee
North London 15
12:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 25
AA/A
TBA
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
HL-Minor Novice
North London 11
1:05 PM
@ Mooretown Tyke #1
HL-Peewee
North London C6
1:30 PM
vs. London Bandits A6
HL-Minor Novice
North London 11
2:15 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
HL-Minor Atom
North London 23
2:30 PM
vs. HL-Minor Atom - North London 13
MD
Novice Tier 2
2:30 PM
@ Sarnia Sting 2
HL-Peewee
North London A6
3:05 PM
@ Mt. Bridges Cougars
MD
Minor Peewee
3:15 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Clearwater (Red) [WMPMDPO23]
HL-Bantam
North London A8
3:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A8
MD
Minor Bantam
4:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
HL-Minor Novice
North London 11
4:50 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr. Stars #2
HL-Peewee
North London B6
5:30 PM
@ London Bandits B6
Nichols (B) [PHLA3602]
HL-Minor Novice
North London 11
6:00 PM
@ Port Stanley Sailors Black
HL-Bantam
North London B8
6:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros B8
Oakridge [BHLA4607]
HL-Midget
North London D9
7:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros B9
Oakridge [MHL5682]
HL-Juvenile
North London A10
8:00 PM
@ West London Hawks B10
Bostwick (A) [JHL6068]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from northlondonhockey.ca on Friday, February 15, 2019 at 8:03 PM