Record Details, Bantam, 2013-2014, MD (North London Nationals Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5320148321015285302910
Regular Season16952483016772423732161249067
Playoff200233101015301248
Overall2312746541209925844432116612385
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Hawks110042000000110042
Kanata Blazers101003101002202005
London Bandits Black722316154022712112452327
Milton Winter Hawks110041000000110041
Niagara County Coyotes110050000000110050
North Pittsburgh Wildcats000000110080110080
St. Catharines's Hurricanes101012000000101012
West London Hawks000000110070110070
West London Hawks Black41211010413071282511722
West London Hawks White3210865230111484401920
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets440017244001848800356
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle (B)000000101015101015
Argyle Arena (Rink A)000000100122100122
Bill Gray's Iceplex3210942110825320176
Carling Arena A Pad (London)41129100000004112910
Carling Arena B Pad (London)106313017000000106313017
Kinsmen Arena (B)000000101014101014
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)000000202058202058
Kinsmen Arena A Pad00000052308135230813
Kinsmen Arena B Pad000000110041110041
Nichols (A)000000100111100111
Nichols (B)000000101034101034
RIDLEY COLLEGE Arena (St.Catharines)110042000000110042
Seymour Hannah Sports & Entertainment Complex101012110070211082
Southwood (Green)00000033001333300133
Southwood Arenas (Green)000000110051110051
Stronach Arena A Pad (London)210172000000210172
Stronach Arena B Pad (London)211054000000211054
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North London Nationals Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit North London Nationals Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northlondonhockey.ca on Tuesday, August 3, 2021 at 7:06 PM