Record Details, Novice Tier 1, 2019-2020, MD (North London Nationals Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211098000000211098
Tournament43011512220017365013215
Regular Season32011594121121973222728
Overall9612392963212922159336851
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Jr. Cougars - Blue000000110072110072
Cambridge Hawks100155000000100155
Faustina Fury110054000000110054
Glancaster Bombers110021000000110021
Kitchener Jr. Rangers - Blue110032000000110032
London Bandits101014000000101014
London Bandits Black 2000000110043110043
Oakridge Aeros110084000000110084
Oakridge Aeros 11100611001552101116
Sarnia Sting 1000000101006101006
Stratford Warriors 1100155000000100155
Welland Tigers00000011001011100101
West London Hawks 1110043101035211078
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle (B)000000110043110043
Argyle Arena110032000000110032
Bostwick (A)000000101035101035
Carling Arena A Pad (London)101014000000101014
Carling Arena B Pad (London)43012313110010154013314
Clearwater (Blue)000000101006101006
Oakridge000000100155100155
Stronach Arena B Pad (London)000000110072110072
WESTERN FAIR3201121000000032011210
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North London Nationals Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit North London Nationals Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northlondonhockey.ca on Tuesday, January 26, 2021 at 12:12 AM