Record Details, Major PeeWee HL C6, HL-Peewee, 2013-2014 (North London Nationals Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament109103514000000109103514
Regular Season11911501811830512222174110140
Playoff21108521104542201210
Overall231931933713940552736287114864
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr Colts110030000000110030
Erindale220092000000220092
House - Major PeeWee HLB6101013000000101013
House Major PeeWee HL A6110031000000110031
Kitchener Rampage110040000000110040
LMHA Thunder A6110042101024211066
LMHA Thunder B62110651010353120910
Major Pee Wee HL A6100133101012201145
Major PeeWee HL B6101023220073321096
Meadowvale Hawks110032000000110032
North A6110053000000110053
Oakridge Aeros110021000000110021
Oakridge Aeros A6110042211053321095
Oakridge Aeros B611001401100912200231
Oakridge Aeros C6110021110040220061
Pelham Panthers110052000000110052
SSE Wild A622001041100423300146
SSE Wild B61100411100922200133
West London Hawks A61100511100512200102
West London Hawks B61100411100642200105
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle (B)000000101035101035
Argyle Arena (Rink B)000000101024101024
Carling Arena A Pad (London)320112621104453111610
Carling Arena B Pad (London)6420181211004175202213
Glen Cairn000000110092110092
Kinsmen Arena A Pad000000110051110051
Kinsmen Arena B Pad000000110064110064
Nichols (A)000000101013101013
Nichols Arena (Rink C)000000110042110042
Oakridge000000110040110040
Oakridge Arena00000022001312200131
Stronach Arena A Pad (London)110042000000110042
Stronach Arena B Pad (London)33002430000003300243
WESTERN FAIR43101040000004310104
Western Fair (London City Crysler Rink)6600251000000066002510
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North London Nationals Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit North London Nationals Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow North London Nationals Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northlondonhockey.ca on Sunday, August 25, 2019 at 11:25 AM