Record Details (North London Nationals Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000211036211036
Tournament211061121106242201213
Regular Season241392815721910264634522194145120
Overall26141028768251112273715125224160139
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
HL-Atom - North London A4110041000000110041
HL-Atom - North London B4000000110021110021
HL-Midget - North London A9000000101023101023
HL-Midget - North London D9110061000000110061
HL-Minor Atom - North London 23000000101023101023
HL-Minor Bantam - North London 37100133000000100133
HL-Minor Midget - North London 19110051000000110051
HL-Minor Midget - North London 39000000100133100133
HL-Peewee - North London B6000000101045101045
MD - Atom42206632108874301414
MD - Minor Atom211086302131351311119
MD - Minor Bantam 211065321012853201813
MD - Minor Bantam Blue3111131400000031111314
MD - Minor Midget330011333002416600354
MD - Minor Peewee42201317523091694502233
MD - Peewee41301211312041072501621
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers110062110021220083
Cambridge Hawks211032000000211032
London Bandits 39110051100133210184
London Bandits Black21011260000002101126
Oakridge Aeros3120910303011561501025
Sarnia Jr. Sting3210756240182594502530
South Kent Lightning000000311147311147
West London Hawks413071111003252301013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Arena110053000000110053
Appleby (1)000000110040110040
Argyle (B)0000005221151352211513
Blenheim000000311147311147
Bostwick000000110032110032
Carling Arena A Pad (London)7322231800000073222318
Carling Arena B Pad (London)149505229000000149505229
Civic Centre000000110021110021
Clearwater (Blue)00000022001122200112
Clearwater (Red)00000030304193030419
Dufferin Arena000000110050110050
Gretzky Center (#2)000000110073110073
Medway Arena000000101004101004
Oakridge00000030303143030314
Sarnia Arena000000101034101034
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)00000011001101100110
Stronach Arena B Pad (London)31206100000003120610
TAVISTOCK ARENA1010181010122020210
Printed from northlondonhockey.ca on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 7:50 AM