Record Details (North London Nationals Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110084110084
Tournament421155422015984312014
Regular Season106402928171043734727168310275
Overall1485134332213639660362111413093
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
HL-U12 - U12 25101012000000101012
HL-U13 - U13 A6000000110060110060
HL-U13 - U13 B6000000110072110072
HL-U13 - U13 C6110053110030220083
HL-U14 - U14 27000000101025101025
HL-U15 - U15 A8101014000000101014
HL-U16 - U16 19000000100155100155
HL-U18 - U18 B9000000110040110040
HL-U18 - U18 C9000000110053110053
HL-U18 - U18 D9000000100144100144
MD - U100000002110131421101314
MD - U1100000043011474301147
MD - U121100541100532200107
MD - U13101024101003202027
MD - U1432106633001816510247
MD - U15211076000000211076
MD - U164301743030101373311717
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Hawks000000211075211075
London Bandits Black110054320110643011510
Oakridge Aeros4130713321013973402022
Oakridge Aeros A61100531100722200125
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman000000110090110090
Argyle (A)000000210175210175
Argyle (B)000000220061220061
Bostwick (A)00000022001132200113
Bostwick (B)000000100155100155
Carling A Pad4220121300000042201213
Carling B Pad6420171500000064201715
Clearwater (Blue)00000010105101010510
Galt Arena Gardens321055321012564201710
Hespeler Memorial Arena (Rink 2)100100101034201134
Kinsmen Arena A Pad000000110084110084
Oakridge0000006321221663212216
Rec Complex000000101045101045
Southwood (Green)000000110042110042
Printed from northlondonhockey.ca on Sunday, October 24, 2021 at 2:07 AM