Record Details (North London Nationals Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100415131102162311422
Tournament1053239241061333152011457239
Regular Season471822711716241211821191068839409236268
Overall58242591601875628226162142114524715322329
Results By Team
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
HL-Midget - North London D9201125101014302139
HL-Midget - North London E910101322001013210114
HL-Minor Midget - North London 19101012220082321094
MD - Atom52211218413061593511833
MD - Bantam522112136411198116323121
MD - Minor Atom30303321010044040336
MD - Minor Bantam41306161010155140721
MD - Minor Midget30218174040102670611843
MD - Minor Peewee6213191032107494232614
MD - Novice Tier 1330020876103515109105523
MD - Novice Tier 232011053102646303169
MD - Peewee6420231072231315136433625
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers20203731117851311015
Burlington Bulldogs Red211071021105642201216
Burlington Bulldogs White00000021101052110105
Cambridge Hawks32109100000003210910
London Bandits10101530216144031719
London Bandits 29101012110061211073
Oakridge Aeros421112932105574211714
Oakridge Aeros 2110030110020220050
Oakridge Aeros A4110051101035211086
Oakridge Aeros A9110051101014211065
Oakridge Aeros B9110031220061330092
Sarnia Jr. Sting5212191032107684222616
Sarnia Sting 2110042100122210164
Waterloo Wolves00000020116132011613
Waterloo Wolves Black101002101002202004
Waterloo Wolves White20202130000002020213
West London Hawks30126100000003012610
West London Hawks 23110051101014211065
West London Hawks C9101013110051211064
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)0000004220151142201511
Argyle (B)00000022001222200122
Bostwick (A)0000003210141132101411
Bostwick (B)000000202037202037
Carling Arena A Pad (London)136613546000000136613546
Carling Arena B Pad (London)17104356540000001710435654
Clearwater (Blue)000000210162210162
Clearwater (Red)000000321076321076
Dufferin Lions Arena000000210153210153
Fdc22001121001003201112
Gretzky Center (#1)000000211056211056
Nichols (B)0000005221141152211411
Nichols (C)00000032101253210125
Oakridge000000107302016107302016
Rec Complex00000020204132020413
Seymour Hannah Sports & Entertainment Complex31119821104352211311
Stronach Arena A Pad (London)40402110000004040211
Stronach Arena B Pad (London)132832451000000132832451
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North London Nationals Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit North London Nationals Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow North London Nationals Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northlondonhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 at 2:08 PM