Record Details, North London B6, HL-Peewee, 2018-2019 (North London Nationals Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010363030494040715
Tournament63301311413049104601720
Regular Season6141132964111716125523045
Playoff50417225032916100731638
Overall1841223668185103345036922570118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bandits B6211044000000211044
Brantford Airlink101014000000101014
BTC Express110020000000110020
Kitchener Pirates000000101003101003
London Bandits A6100133000000100133
London Bandits B61010172002553012612
London Bandits C6000000110043110043
North London A62020313413091561501228
North London C620205102110454130915
North London Nationals C6000000101012101012
Oakridge Aeros000000101002101002
Oakridge Aeros A6000000110021110021
Oakridge Aeros B62020291010123030311
West London Hawks101013000000101013
West London Hawks A6101026000000101026
West London Hawks B62110461010343120710
West London Hawks C6100133201126301259
Woodstock ATS110050000000110050
Woodstock Telus000000110032110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle (B)000000210165210165
Bostwick (A)000000101015101015
Bostwick (B)000000201145201145
Carling Arena A Pad (London)4112101210101651221118
Carling Arena B Pad (London)30304165230111482601530
Medway Arena20202131010123030315
Nichols (B)000000100133100133
Oakridge000000110021110021
Oakridge Arena110010101002211012
Stronach Arena A Pad (London)101036101013202049
Stronach Arena B Pad (London)20204100000002020410
WF-COL101034101012202046
WF-HANS101013000000101013
Woodstock Community Complex3210841100324310116
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North London Nationals Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit North London Nationals Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow North London Nationals Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northlondonhockey.ca on Thursday, July 18, 2019 at 8:00 PM