Record Details, North London B2, HL-Novice, 2014-2015 (North London Nationals Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season83502135835025291661004664
Playoff2110764220111263301818
Overall1046028411257036412291306482
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LMHA Thunder A21100422200853300127
North London A2101025000000101025
North London C2000000101035101035
North London D21100642110543210118
Oakridge Aeros A211004231208942201211
Oakridge Aeros B2101024000000101024
SSE Wild A2000000101034101034
SSE Wild B2101017000000101017
West London Hawks A21010341010282020512
West London Hawks B210100110000001010011
West London Hawks C2101012101035202047
West London Hawks D2110050110041220091
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle (B)000000220085220085
Carling Arena A Pad (London)4130101731208972501826
Carling Arena B Pad (London)31206181010244130822
Kinsmen Arena A Pad000000110041110041
Kinsmen Arena B Pad00000020205132020513
Medway Arena000000110051110051
Nichols (C)000000101034101034
Oakridge000000101014101014
Stronach Arena A Pad (London)211076000000211076
Stronach Arena B Pad (London)110050000000110050
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North London Nationals Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit North London Nationals Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow North London Nationals Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northlondonhockey.ca on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 5:42 PM