Organization Calendar (North London Nationals Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
IP
Blue
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice Tier 1
1:00 PM
@ Stratford Warriors 1
Allman [WNT1PO31]
2018-2019
AA/A
TBA
2:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Atom
North London C4
2:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks B4
2018-2019
MD
Atom
2:30 PM
vs. London Bandits
2018-2019
AA/A
TBA
3:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Peewee
3:30 PM
vs. London Bandits
2018-2019
MD
Minor Atom
3:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
2018-2019
HL-Minor Novice
North London 11
3:30 PM
@ London Bandits 21
Argyle (B) [MNHL1010]
2018-2019
HL-Novice
North London A2
4:00 PM
@ West London Hawks D2
Bostwick (A) [NHL1586]
2018-2019
MD
Novice Tier 2
4:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros 2
Oakridge [WNT2PO32]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget
4:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
2018-2019
MD
Minor Novice
5:30 PM
vs. London Bandits
2018-2019
HL-Minor Peewee
North London 15
6:15 PM
@ West London Hawks 45
Bostwick (B) [MPHLA3129]
2018-2019
HL-Peewee
North London C6
6:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros A6
Medway Arena [PHLB3719]
2018-2019
HL-Minor Atom
North London 23
6:30 PM
@ London Bandits 13
Argyle (B) [MAHLA2102]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black
Nichols (B) [WMPMDPO1]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black
Nichols (B) [WMBMDPO1]
2018-2019
HL-Minor Midget
North London 29
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 29
2018-2019
HL-Midget
North London D9
8:30 PM
vs. HL-Midget - North London A9
2018-2019
HL-Midget
North London C9
9:30 PM
vs. London Bandits C9
2018-2019
HL-Juvenile
North London A10
9:30 PM
@ London Bandits C10
Nichols (B) [JHL6051]
2018-2019
AA/A
TBA
5:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Minor Atom
North London 23 & North London 13
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
TBA
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Minor Bantam
North London 17
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Bantam
North London A8
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Novice
North London A2 & North London B2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Atom
North London C4 & North London A4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
TBA
7:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Atom
North London B4
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
TBA
7:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Midget
North London A9
8:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros C9
Oakridge [MHL5691]
2018-2019
MD
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Minor Bantam
North London 27
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Minor Midget
North London 19
9:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 19
2018-2019
HL-Minor Novice
North London 11 & North London 21
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
TBA
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
TBA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Minor Peewee
North London 25 & North London 15
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Minor Midget
North London 29
7:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros 29
Oakridge [MMHL5098]
2018-2019
HL-Peewee
North London C6 & North London A6
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-Peewee
North London B6
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Midget
North London B9
8:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros A9
Oakridge [MHL5673]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
TBA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Bantam
North London B8
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
2018-2019
AA/A
TBA
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Midget
North London A9
8:30 PM
vs. HL-Midget - North London E9
2018-2019
HL-Midget
North London B9
9:30 PM
vs. HL-Midget - North London C9
2018-2019
IP
Red
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Minor Novice
North London 11
8:15 AM
@ St. Thomas Jr. Stars #1
Timken Arena (St. Thomas) - Press Rink [A1]
2018-2019
IP
White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Minor Novice
North London 11
8:50 AM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
Timken Arena (St. Thomas) - STMHA Rink [B1]
2018-2019
IP
Blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Novice
North London A2
9:45 AM
@ West London Hawks C2
Bostwick (A) [NHLA1610]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Novice
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Novice
North London B2
11:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks B2
2018-2019
HL-Atom
North London C4
11:30 AM
vs. HL-Atom - North London A4
2018-2019
MD
Novice Tier 1
12:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 1
2018-2019
HL-Minor Peewee
North London 15
12:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 25
2018-2019
AA/A
TBA
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Minor Novice
North London 11
1:05 PM
@ Mooretown Tyke #1
Timken Arena (St. Thomas) - Press Rink [B2]
2018-2019
HL-Peewee
North London C6
1:30 PM
vs. London Bandits A6
2018-2019
HL-Minor Novice
North London 11
2:15 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
Timken Arena (St. Thomas) - Press Rink [A2]
2018-2019
HL-Minor Atom
North London 23
2:30 PM
vs. HL-Minor Atom - North London 13
2018-2019
MD
Novice Tier 2
2:30 PM
@ Sarnia Sting 2
2018-2019
HL-Minor Bantam
North London 27
3:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 27
2018-2019
HL-Peewee
North London A6
3:05 PM
@ Mt. Bridges Cougars
2018-2019
MD
Minor Peewee
3:15 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Clearwater (Red) [WMPMDPO23]
2018-2019
HL-Bantam
North London A8
3:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A8
2018-2019
HL-Minor Bantam
North London 17
4:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 17
2018-2019
AA/A
TBA
4:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam
4:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
2018-2019
HL-Minor Novice
North London 11
4:50 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr. Stars #2
Timken Arena (St. Thomas) - STMHA Rink [B3]
2018-2019
HL-Peewee
North London B6
5:30 PM
@ London Bandits B6
Nichols (B) [PHLA3602]
2018-2019
HL-Minor Novice
North London 11
6:00 PM
@ Port Stanley Sailors Black
Timken Arena (St. Thomas) - STMHA Rink [A3]
2018-2019
HL-Bantam
North London B8
6:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros B8
Oakridge [BHLA4607]
2018-2019
HL-Midget
North London D9
7:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros B9
Oakridge [MHL5682]
2018-2019
HL-Juvenile
North London A10
8:00 PM
@ West London Hawks B10
Bostwick (A) [JHL6068]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
IP
White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Minor Novice
North London 11
12:05 PM
@ Point Edward Blackhawks #2
Timken Arena (St. Thomas) - Press Rink [B4]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
2018-2019
MD
Bantam
2:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
2018-2019
MD
Novice Tier 1
2:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 1
2018-2019
HL-Peewee
North London C6
3:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C6
Medway Arena [PHLB3713]
2018-2019
HL-Minor Novice
North London 11
3:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks #1
Timken Arena (St. Thomas) - STMHA Rink [A4]
2018-2019
MD
Peewee
3:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
2018-2019
MD
Minor Atom
3:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black
2018-2019
AA/A
TBA
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Atom
4:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [WAMDPO14]
2018-2019
HL-Peewee
North London B6
4:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B6
Medway Arena [PHLA3614]
2018-2019
HL-Atom
North London C4
4:00 PM
@ West London Hawks B4
Bostwick (A) [AHLA2625]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget
4:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
2018-2019
HL-Minor Midget
North London 29
5:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 29
2018-2019
HL-Midget
North London A9
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A9
2018-2019
HL-Minor Peewee
North London 25
6:30 PM
@ West London Hawks 45
Bostwick (B) [MPHLA3126]
2018-2019
HL-Peewee
North London A6
7:30 PM
@ West London Hawks B6
Bostwick (B) [PHLA3623]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Medway Arena [WMPMDPO14]
2018-2019
HL-Midget
North London C9
7:30 PM
vs. HL-Midget - North London D9
2018-2019
HL-Midget
North London E9
8:30 PM
vs. HL-Midget - North London B9
2018-2019
HL-Juvenile
North London A10
9:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A10
2018-2019
NLSA
Goalie
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2018-2019
AA/A
TBA
5:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice Tier 2
5:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black 2
Argyle (B) [WNT2PO21]
2018-2019
MD
Novice Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Minor Atom
North London 13 & North London 23
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
TBA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
TBA
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Minor Bantam
North London 17
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Bantam
North London A8
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Novice
North London A2 & North London B2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Atom
North London A4 & North London B4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
TBA
7:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Atom
North London C4
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
TBA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Minor Bantam
North London 27
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Juvenile
North London A10
9:30 PM
vs. London Bandits C10
2018-2019
HL-Minor Novice
North London 11 & North London 21
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
TBA
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
TBA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
TBA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Minor Peewee
North London 15 & North London 25
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Peewee
North London A6 & North London B6
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-Peewee
North London C6
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Minor Midget
North London 19
8:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros 19
Oakridge [MMHLA5209]
2018-2019
AA/A
TBA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Bantam
North London B8
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice Tier 1
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 1
2018-2019
MD
Atom
6:30 PM
vs. London Bandits
2018-2019
HL-Peewee
North London C6
7:00 PM
@ London Bandits A6
Argyle (A) [PHLB3705]
2018-2019
AA/A
TBA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
2018-2019
HL-Minor Midget
North London 29
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 19
2018-2019
HL-Midget
North London C9
9:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks B9
2018-2019
IP
Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
Red
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
White
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Atom
North London B4
10:30 AM
vs. HL-Atom - North London A4
2018-2019
HL-Novice
North London B2
11:00 AM
@ London Bandits A2
Nichols (A) [NHLA1602]
2018-2019
HL-Minor Novice
North London 21
11:00 AM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 31
2018-2019
HL-Peewee
North London B6
11:30 AM
vs. Oakridge Aeros B6
2018-2019
HL-Minor Novice
North London 11
12:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 11
2018-2019
HL-Peewee
North London C6
12:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A6
2018-2019
HL-Atom
North London C4
12:30 PM
@ West London Hawks A4
Bostwick (B) [AHLA2618]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
2018-2019
HL-Minor Peewee
North London 15
1:30 PM
@ London Bandits 45
Argyle (B) [MPHLA3107]
2018-2019
HL-Minor Atom
North London 13
1:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 13
2018-2019
MD
Minor Novice
2:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [WMN54]
2018-2019
MD
Novice Tier 2
2:30 PM
@ West London Hawks 2
Bostwick (B) [WNT2PO39]
2018-2019
HL-Minor Bantam
North London 27
2:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 17
2018-2019
HL-Midget
North London A9
3:30 PM
vs. HL-Midget - North London E9
2018-2019
AA/A
TBA
4:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Bantam
North London B8
4:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros A8
Oakridge [BHLA4606]
2018-2019
MD
Novice Tier 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-Minor Midget
North London 19
7:30 PM
@ London Bandits 19
Nichols (B) [MMHLA5204]
2018-2019
MD
Peewee
7:30 PM
@ London Bandits
Argyle (B) [WPMDPO1]
2018-2019
HL-Midget
North London D9
8:30 PM
@ London Bandits A9
Nichols (B) [MHLB5902]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from northlondonhockey.ca on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 12:13 PM