Organization Calendar (North London Nationals Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Oct 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
2019-2020
U7
White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U7
Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U7
Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U10
North London 23
11:30 AM
@ London Bandits 23
Argyle (B) [MAHL-2017]
2019-2020
HL-U11
North London B4
12:30 PM
@ London Bandits A4
Argyle (B) [AHL 2506]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
2:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
2019-2020
HL-U8
North London 11
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U8
North London 21
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U13
North London B6
3:30 PM
@ London Bandits B6
Argyle (B) [PHL3518]
2019-2020
MD
Atom
3:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
2019-2020
HL-U9
North London A2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U9
North London B2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U16
North London 29
5:30 PM
vs. HL-U16 - North London 19
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Civic Centre [MBMD6]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Midget
6:45 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
2019-2020
HL-U18
North London D9
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks C9
2019-2020
HL-U18
North London B9
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros A9
2019-2020
HL-U21
North London A10
9:30 PM
vs. London Bandits A10
2019-2020
MD
Novice Tier 1 & Novice Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Clinics
TBA
5:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U11
North London B4 & North London C4
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U11
North London A4 & North London 15
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
TBA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U14
North London 17
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U15
North London B8
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Novice & Novice Tier 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
HL-U10
North London 13 & North London 23
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
TBA
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U8
North London 11 & North London 21
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U9
North London A2 & North London B2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Novice Tier 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U12
North London 35 & North London 25
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
TBA
7:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
TBA
7:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U13
North London A6 & North London B6
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U14
North London 27
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U14
North London 27
9:00 PM
@ London Bandits 37
Argyle (A) [MBHL4015]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
TBA
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [WMAMD30]
2019-2020
MD
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
TBA
6:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Novice Tier 2
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
2019-2020
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Novice Tier 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U14
North London 37
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U15
North London A8
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
9:30 AM
vs. Duffield Devils
2019-2020
MD
Peewee
10:15 AM
vs. Strathroy Junior Rockets
Sp1 [P2]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam Blue
10:30 AM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
2019-2020
MD
Peewee
1:30 PM
@ St,. Catharines CYO Hurricanes
Sp3 [P3]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
2:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Gateway Ice Centre
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam Blue
2:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
2:45 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers White
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
6:45 PM
@ Stouffville Clippers
Valley Park Community Centre
2019-2020
HL-U16
North London 29
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 29
2019-2020
HL-U18
North London A9
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B9
2019-2020
HL-U18
North London D9
9:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros C9
2019-2020
U7
Red
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U7
White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U7
Blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Peewee
9:30 AM
vs. Waterloo Wolves-Black
Sp4 [P5]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
10:15 AM
@ Markham Waxers
Saltfleet Arena
2019-2020
HL-U10
North London 13
10:30 AM
vs. West London Hawks 13
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
10:30 AM
@ Waterloo Wolves -White
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam Blue
11:45 AM
@ London Bandits
2019-2020
MD
Atom
4:00 PM
@ West London Hawks
Nichols (A) [WAMD133]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
5:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs - White
Saltfleet Arena
2019-2020
HL-U12
North London 25
6:30 PM
@ West London Hawks 25
Bostwick (B) [MPHLA3080]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black
Nichols (B) [WMAMD1]
2019-2020
HL-U16
North London 19
8:30 PM
@ London Bandits 29
Argyle (B) [MMHL5207]
2019-2020
HL-U13
North London A6
9:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros A6
Oakridge [PHL3552]
2019-2020
HL-U18
North London A9
9:30 PM
@ London Bandits B9
Argyle (B) [MHL 5516]
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
2019-2020
U7
Blue
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U7
Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U7
White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Peewee
9:00 AM
vs. St Catharines CYO Hurricanes
Sp1 [SF]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
9:15 AM
vs. Waterloo Wolves - Black
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
10:15 AM
@ London Bandits - Black
Valley Park Arena
2019-2020
HL-U11
North London C4
12:30 PM
@ London Bandits B4
Argyle (B) [AHL 2511]
2019-2020
HL-U18
North London B9
2:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A9
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
2:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
2019-2020
HL-U11
North London B4
2:30 PM
vs. HL-U11 - North London A4
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
2:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
2019-2020
HL-U16
North London 19
3:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 19
2019-2020
HL-U12
North London 15
3:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 35
2019-2020
MD
Minor Novice
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Peewee
3:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Sp4 [F]
2019-2020
HL-U12
North London 35
4:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 15
2019-2020
HL-U13
North London B6
4:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A6
2019-2020
HL-U15
North London B8
4:30 PM
@ London Bandits A8
Argyle (B) [BHL4509]
2019-2020
MD
Atom
4:30 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators
2019-2020
AA/A
TBA
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U12
North London 25
5:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 45
2019-2020
HL-U14
North London 17
5:30 PM
vs. HL-U14 - North London 37
2019-2020
HL-U15
North London A8
6:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros A8
2019-2020
HL-U16
North London 39
7:30 PM
vs. HL-U16 - North London 29
2019-2020
HL-U18
North London D9
7:30 PM
@ West London Hawks C9
Bostwick (B) [MHL 5698]
2019-2020
HL-U21
North London A10
8:30 PM
@ London Bandits B10
Argyle (B) [JHL6015]
2019-2020
HL-U18
North London C9
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros B9
2019-2020
HL-U18
North London A9
9:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros D9
2019-2020
MD
Novice Tier 1 & Novice Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Clinics
TBA
5:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U11
North London A4 & North London B4
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U11
North London C4 & North London 35
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
TBA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U14
North London 17
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Novice & Novice Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
HL-U10
North London 13 & North London 23
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
TBA
6:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U8
North London 11 & North London 21
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U9
North London A2 & North London B2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U12
North London 15 & North London 25
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
TBA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
TBA
7:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U13
North London A6 & North London B6
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U14
North London 27
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Novice
5:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
2019-2020
AA/A
TBA
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U13
North London B6
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros B6
Oakridge [PHL3558]
2019-2020
AA/A
TBA
6:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Novice Tier 1
6:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
2019-2020
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Novice Tier 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U14
North London 37
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U16
North London 29
8:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros 29
Oakridge [MMHL5212]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U15
North London A8
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U15
North London B8
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Clinics
TBA
6:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U14
North London 27
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U15
North London A8
7:30 PM
@ West London Hawks C8
Bostwick (B) [BHL4586]
2019-2020
HL-U18
North London B9
8:30 PM
@ West London Hawks B9
Bostwick (B) [MHL 5688]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
2019-2020
U7
White
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Novice
8:00 AM
@ Oakridge Aeros
2019-2020
U7
Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
HLS
Atom
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Tryout
2019-2020
U7
Red
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
HLS
Peewee
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Tryout
2019-2020
HL-U10
North London 23
10:30 AM
vs. West London Hawks 23
2019-2020
HLS
Minor Bantam
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
HL-U8
North London 11 & North London 21
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
HL-U11
North London A4
11:30 AM
vs. West London Hawks B4
2019-2020
HL-U12
North London 35
11:30 AM
@ West London Hawks 35
Bostwick (B) [MPHLA3092]
2019-2020
MD
Atom
12:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [WAMD161]
2019-2020
HL-U9
North London A2 & North London B2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Midget
12:30 PM
vs. St. Catharines Hurricanes
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
1:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
2019-2020
MD
Novice Tier 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U16
North London 19
2:30 PM
@ London Bandits 29
Argyle (B) [MMHL5213]
2019-2020
HL-U11
North London C4
2:30 PM
vs. HL-U11 - North London B4
2019-2020
HL-U12
North London 35
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL-U14
North London 37
3:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 17
2019-2020
HL-U12
North London 15
4:00 PM
@ West London Hawks 55
Bostwick (A) [MPHLA3108]
2019-2020
AA/A
TBA
4:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
4:15 PM
@ West London Hawks
Bostwick (B) [MBMD119]
2019-2020
HL-U13
North London A6
4:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks B6
2019-2020
HL-U14
North London 27
5:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 17
2019-2020
MD
Novice Tier 1
5:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black 2
Nichols (B) [WT1NH1]
2019-2020
HL-U14
North London 17
6:00 PM
@ West London Hawks 27
Bostwick (A) [MBHL4059]
2019-2020
HLS
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
HL-U15
North London B8
6:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros B8
2019-2020
HL-U11
North London B4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from northlondonhockey.ca on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 10:22 PM